12
12 - המוביל/הסדנא→דליה/יקינטון Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
המוביל/הסדנא | 07:00 |
המוביל/הסדנא | 07:02 |
המרכבה 8 | 07:04 |
המרכבה 6 | 07:04 |
המרכבה 3 | 07:06 |
היוצר 1 | 07:07 |
היוצר/המרכבה | 07:09 |
המוביל/היוצר | 07:09 |
אזור תעשיה ציפורית | 07:11 |
משהד מרכז | 07:12 |
מרכז פיס לקשיש | 07:13 |
מכללת אל מראה | 07:13 |
צומת משהד | 07:14 |
נוף הגליל/כניסה צפונית | 07:16 |
דליה/כליל החורש | 07:17 |
דליה/הגומא | 07:17 |
בי''ס יודפת/דליה | 07:18 |
דליה/יקינטון | 07:18 |
שאמ (Nazareth-unbs) Bus schedule - 12 (המוביל/הסדנא→דליה/יקינטון)
The שאמ (Nazareth-unbs) Bus schedule for the 12 route, המוביל/הסדנא→דליה/יקינטון, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from המוביל/הסדנא station to דליה/יקינטון station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date שאמ (Nazareth-unbs) schedule.