12
12 - Ounas Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Kajaani Matkakeskus | 12.10 | 13.10 |
Citymarket P | 12.11 | 13.11 |
Valjus Pohjolankatu P | 12.13 | 13.13 |
Taidemuseo P | 12.14 | 13.14 |
Seminaari P | 12.15 | 13.15 |
Satamakatu E | 12.16 | 13.16 |
Pääterveysasema I | 12.17 | 13.17 |
Kajaanihalli I | 12.18 | 13.18 |
Kajaanihalli L | 12.19 | 13.19 |
Purola L | 12.20 | 13.20 |
Puistola L | 12.21 | 13.21 |
Lohtajan Koulu L | 12.22 | 13.22 |
Lohtajan Kirjasto | 12.23 | 13.23 |
Menninkäisentie 11 | 12.24 | 13.24 |
Maasto L | 12.25 | 13.25 |
Metsäpurontie Th L (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.26 | 13.26 |
Sokatie | 12.27 | 13.27 |
Koutaniemi L | 12.28 | 13.28 |
Koutaniementie 50 P (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.29 | 13.29 |
Olliskantie Th P (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.30 | 13.30 |
Kovalantie Th P (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.31 | 13.31 |
Saarentie Th P (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.32 | 13.32 |
Korholantie Th P (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.33 | 13.33 |
Aittoniementie P (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.35 | 13.35 |
Sokasaarentie Th P (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.36 | 13.36 |
Koulutie Th P (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.37 | 13.37 |
Rantalantie Th P (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.39 | 13.39 |
Nurminiementie Th P (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.41 | 13.41 |
Koutaniementie 871 L (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.42 | 13.42 |
Tololantie Th L (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.43 | 13.43 |
Koutaniementie 1089 L (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.45 | 13.45 |
Sivolanniementie Th E (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.46 | 13.46 |
Heinirannantie 831 E (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.47 | 13.47 |
Heinirannantie 554 L (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.48 | 13.48 |
Rautolantie Th L (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.50 | 13.50 |
Selkäniementie Th E (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.51 | 13.51 |
Kemiläntie Th I (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.52 | 13.52 |
Heinirannantie 20 E (Ei Merkkiä) | 12.53 | 13.53 |
Heinirannan Th I | 12.54 | 13.54 |
Vuoreslahti L | 12.55 | 13.55 |
Halkosalmi L | 12.56 | 13.56 |
Kynnäs L | 12.57 | 13.57 |
Käärmeniemi L | 12.59 | 13.59 |
Kumpuniemi L | 13.00 | 14.00 |
Hautala L | 13.01 | 14.01 |
Ruunaniemi E | 13.03 | 14.03 |
Lapinniemi E | 13.04 | 14.04 |
Hautalansuo E | 13.06 | 14.06 |
Ounas E | 13.08 | 14.08 |
Vekka Group Oy Bus schedule - 12 (Ounas)
The Vekka Group Oy Bus schedule for the 12 route, Ounas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kajaani Matkakeskus station to Ounas E station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vekka Group Oy schedule.