Tuesday, Thursday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Gare Routière 06:30 07:25 12:25 13:30 16:10 16:20 17:10 17:25 18:20 19:25 Philippe Lamour 06:36 07:31 12:31 13:36 16:16 16:26 17:16 17:32 18:26 19:31 Mas Verdier 06:38 07:33 12:33 13:38 16:18 16:28 17:18 17:34 18:28 19:33 Paloma 06:44 07:39 12:39 13:44 16:24 16:34 17:24 17:40 18:34 19:39 Mas D'Escattes 06:48 07:43 12:43 13:48 16:28 16:38 17:28 17:44 18:38 19:43 Pinede 06:52 07:47 12:47 13:52 16:32 16:42 17:32 17:48 18:42 19:47 Les Cretes 06:54 07:49 12:49 13:54 16:34 16:44 17:34 17:50 18:44 19:49 Bel Air - - - - 16:36 - 17:36 - - 19:51 Mesanges - - - - 16:37 - 17:37 - - 19:52 Levant - - - - 16:39 - 17:39 - - 19:54 Les Cerisiers - - - - 16:40 - 17:40 - - 19:55 Les Buis - - - - 16:41 - 17:41 - - 19:56 Les Lavandes - - - - 16:42 - 17:42 - - 19:57 Coquelicots - - - - 16:43 - 17:43 - - 19:58 Micocouliers - - - - 16:44 - 17:44 - - 19:59 Puits Vieux - - - - 16:46 - 17:46 - - 20:01
Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Gare Routière 06:30 07:25 12:10 12:25 13:30 16:20 17:25 18:20 19:25 Philippe Lamour 06:36 07:31 12:16 12:31 13:36 16:26 17:32 18:26 19:31 Mas Verdier 06:38 07:33 12:18 12:33 13:38 16:28 17:34 18:28 19:33 Paloma 06:44 07:39 12:24 12:39 13:44 16:34 17:40 18:34 19:39 Mas D'Escattes 06:48 07:43 12:28 12:43 13:48 16:38 17:44 18:38 19:43 Pinede 06:52 07:47 12:32 12:47 13:52 16:42 17:48 18:42 19:47 Les Cretes 06:54 07:49 12:34 12:49 13:54 16:44 17:50 18:44 19:49 Bel Air - - 12:36 - - - - - 19:51 Mesanges - - 12:37 - - - - - 19:52 Levant - - 12:39 - - - - - 19:54 Les Cerisiers - - 12:40 - - - - - 19:55 Les Buis - - 12:41 - - - - - 19:56 Les Lavandes - - 12:42 - - - - - 19:57 Coquelicots - - 12:43 - - - - - 19:58 Micocouliers - - 12:44 - - - - - 19:59 Puits Vieux - - 12:46 - - - - - 20:01
Monday and Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Gare Routière 07:25 12:25 13:30 16:20 17:25 18:20 19:25 Philippe Lamour 07:31 12:31 13:36 16:26 17:32 18:26 19:31 Mas Verdier 07:33 12:33 13:38 16:28 17:34 18:28 19:33 Paloma 07:39 12:39 13:44 16:34 17:40 18:34 19:39 Mas D'Escattes 07:43 12:43 13:48 16:38 17:44 18:38 19:43 Pinede 07:47 12:47 13:52 16:42 17:48 18:42 19:47 Les Cretes 07:49 12:49 13:54 16:44 17:50 18:44 19:49 Bel Air - - - - - - 19:51 Mesanges - - - - - - 19:52 Levant - - - - - - 19:54 Les Cerisiers - - - - - - 19:55 Les Buis - - - - - - 19:56 Les Lavandes - - - - - - 19:57 Coquelicots - - - - - - 19:58 Micocouliers - - - - - - 19:59 Puits Vieux - - - - - - 20:01
TANGO bus schedule - 12 (Poulx) The TANGO bus schedule for the 12 route, Poulx, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gare Routière station to Puits Vieux station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TANGO schedule.
Last updated on July 2, 2024
12 Alternative Directions Schedules