12 - Terminal Beija-Flor > Capelinha Do Barreiro Schedule
Departure from Terminal Beija-Flor - Sudoeste (Av. Juca Pato, 420)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:45 | 08:30 | 09:00 |
12:30 | 12:30 | 16:20 |
19:00 | 16:30 | - |
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo bus schedule - 12 (Terminal Beija-Flor > Capelinha Do Barreiro)
The Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo bus schedule for the 12 route, Terminal Beija-Flor > Capelinha Do Barreiro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Beija-Flor - Sudoeste (Av. Juca Pato, 420) station to Ponto Final Linha 12 - Capelinha Do Barreiro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo schedule.