12 - Sapé ➞ Córrego São João Até Arruda Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Ponto Final De Sapé | 06:00 | 16:50 |
Estrada Para Sapé, Oeste | 06:00 | 16:50 |
Estrada Para Sapé, Oeste | 06:01 | 16:51 |
Vcs-255 Oeste | 06:02 | 16:53 |
Vcs-255 Oeste | 06:03 | 16:54 |
Vcs-255 Oeste | 06:03 | 16:54 |
Vcs-255 Leste | Entr. Br-120 | 06:04 | 16:55 |
Br-120 Norte | 06:05 | 16:56 |
Br-120 Norte | Entr. Vcs-452 Para Vila Chaves | 06:06 | 16:58 |
Vila Chaves | 06:07 | 17:00 |
Br-120 Sul | Entr. Vcs-452 Para Vila Chaves | 06:08 | 17:01 |
Br-120 Sul | 06:10 | 17:03 |
Br-120 Sul | Entr. Vcs-255 | 06:11 | 17:04 |
Br-120, Km 637 Sul | 06:11 | 17:05 |
Br-120 Sul | Condomínio | 06:12 | 17:06 |
Br-120 Sul | Aabb Viçosa | 06:13 | 17:06 |
Br-120 Sul | Entrada Para Cristais 2 | 06:14 | 17:08 |
Rua José Rodrigues De Oliveira | Sentido Viçosa | 06:14 | 17:08 |
Rua José Rodrigues De Oliveira | Sentido Viçosa | 06:15 | 17:09 |
Rua José Rodrigues De Oliveira | Sentido Viçosa | 06:15 | 17:10 |
Rua José Rodrigues De Oliveira | Sentido Viçosa | 06:16 | 17:11 |
Av. Peter Henry Rolfs | Sentido Viçosa | 06:16 | 17:12 |
Av. Peter Henry Rolfs | Sentido Viçosa | 06:18 | 17:13 |
Av. Peter Henry Rolfs | Criciúma - Sentido Viçosa | 06:19 | 17:15 |
Av. Peter Henry Rolfs | Ufv - Laticínios Funarbe (Sentido Viçosa) | 06:20 | 17:16 |
Av. Peter Henry Rolfs | Ufv - Zootecnia | 06:22 | 17:19 |
Av. Peter Henry Rolfs | Ufv - Caixa Econômica Federal | 06:24 | 17:21 |
Av. Peter Henry Rolfs | Ufv - R.U. / Biblioteca | 06:24 | 17:22 |
Av. Peter Henry Rolfs | Ufv - Departamento De Biologia | 06:25 | 17:23 |
Av. Peter Henry Rolfs, 293 | Mundi Center | 06:27 | 17:25 |
Praça Do Rosário | 06:27 | 17:26 |
Rua Padre Serafim, 138 | 06:28 | 17:26 |
Av. Bueno Brandão, 122 | 06:28 | 17:27 |
Praça Marechal Deodoro, 23 | Estação Ferroviária | 06:29 | 17:28 |
Rua Tenente Kümmel, 100 | Hospital São Sebastião | 06:30 | 17:29 |
Rua Doutor Brito, 276 | 06:31 | 17:30 |
Rua Dos Passos, 452 | 06:32 | 17:31 |
Rua Dos Passos, 880 | 06:33 | 17:33 |
Av. Jacobe Lopes De Castro, 234 | 06:34 | 17:34 |
Av. Jacobe Lopes De Castro, 700 | 06:35 | 17:36 |
Av. Jacobe Lopes De Castro, 974 | 06:36 | 17:37 |
Av. Jacobe Lopes De Castro, 1534 | 06:37 | 17:38 |
Av. Jacobe Lopes De Castro, 1806 | 06:38 | 17:39 |
Av. Jacobe Lopes De Castro, 2004 | 06:38 | 17:40 |
Vcs-080 Oeste | 06:39 | 17:40 |
Vcs-080 Oeste | 06:39 | 17:41 |
Vcs-080 Oeste | Alto Do Português | 06:40 | 17:42 |
Vcs-080 Oeste | 06:42 | 17:44 |
Vcs-080 Oeste | Entr. Vcs-213 | 06:44 | 17:47 |
Vcs-080 Oeste | São João | 06:44 | 17:48 |
Vcs-080 Oeste | 06:46 | 17:50 |
Vcs-080 Oeste | 06:47 | 17:51 |
Vcs-080 Oeste | 06:47 | 17:52 |
Vcs-080 Oeste | Entr. Vcs-325 | 06:48 | 17:52 |
Vcs-080 Oeste | 06:49 | 17:54 |
Vcs-080 Oeste | 06:50 | 17:55 |
Vcs-080 Oeste | Entr. Vcs-409 | 06:50 | 17:55 |
Vcs-080 Oeste | 06:51 | 17:56 |
Vcs-080 Oeste | 06:52 | 17:57 |
Vcs-080 Leste | Ponto Final Da Linha 12 Na Fazenda Arruda | 06:53 | 17:59 |
Viação União bus schedule - 12 (Sapé ➞ Córrego São João Até Arruda)
The Viação União bus schedule for the 12 route, Sapé ➞ Córrego São João Até Arruda, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final De Sapé station to Vcs-080 Leste | Ponto Final Da Linha 12 Na Fazenda Arruda station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação União schedule. We update the schedule of 12, from Ponto Final De Sapé to Vcs-080 Leste | Ponto Final Da Linha 12 Na Fazenda Arruda, daily at midnight.