12 - Viehofen Johannesplatz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Pölten Einkaufszentrum Süd | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:13 | 10:43 | 11:13 | 11:43 | 12:13 | 12:43 | 13:13 | 13:43 | 14:13 | 14:43 | 15:13 | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 |
St. Pölten Schwaighof | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:14 | 10:44 | 11:14 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 12:44 | 13:14 | 13:44 | 14:14 | 14:44 | 15:14 | 15:44 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 |
St. Pölten Sensengasse | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 14:45 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 |
St. Pölten Gymnasium | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:16 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 |
St. Pölten Stoßgasse | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 09:47 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:17 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 |
St. Pölten Josefskirche | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:48 | 10:18 | 10:48 | 11:18 | 11:48 | 12:18 | 12:48 | 13:18 | 13:48 | 14:18 | 14:48 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 |
St. Pölten Kalcherstraße | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 |
St. Pölten Schneckgasse | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 09:51 | 10:21 | 10:51 | 11:21 | 11:51 | 12:21 | 12:51 | 13:21 | 13:51 | 14:21 | 14:51 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 |
St. Pölten Rathaus | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 13:22 | 13:52 | 14:22 | 14:52 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 |
St. Pölten Aquacity | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:24 | 14:54 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 |
St. Pölten Hauptbahnhof | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
St. Pölten Mühlweg/Westbahn | 06:31 | 07:01 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 09:31 | 10:01 | 10:31 | 11:01 | 11:31 | 12:01 | 12:31 | 13:01 | 13:31 | 14:01 | 14:31 | 15:01 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 |
St. Pölten Daniel-Gran-Schule | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
St. Pölten Maximilianstraße | 06:33 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 09:33 | 10:03 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:33 | 15:03 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 |
St. Pölten Universitätsklinikum | 06:35 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:05 | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 |
St. Pölten Krankenpflegeschule | 06:36 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 09:36 | 10:06 | 10:36 | 11:06 | 11:36 | 12:06 | 12:36 | 13:06 | 13:36 | 14:06 | 14:36 | 15:06 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 |
St. Pölten Peppertstraße | 06:37 | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 13:07 | 13:37 | 14:07 | 14:37 | 15:07 | 15:37 | 16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:07 |
St. Pölten Otto-Glöckel-Schule | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 11:08 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 | 13:08 | 13:38 | 14:08 | 14:38 | 15:08 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 |
Viehofen Volksheim | 06:39 | 07:09 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:09 | 10:39 | 11:09 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 12:39 | 13:09 | 13:39 | 14:09 | 14:39 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 |
St. Pölten Traisenpark/Dr.-Adolf-Schärf-Straße | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:10 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 12:40 | 13:10 | 13:40 | 14:10 | 14:40 | 15:10 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 |
Viehofen Johannesplatz | 06:42 | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:12 | 10:42 | 11:12 | 11:42 | 12:12 | 12:42 | 13:12 | 13:42 | 14:12 | 14:42 | 15:12 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 |
Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG bus schedule - 12 (Viehofen Johannesplatz)
The Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG bus schedule for the 12 route, Viehofen Johannesplatz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St. Pölten Einkaufszentrum Süd station to Viehofen Johannesplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG schedule.