120 - T. Aero Rancho / Parati Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Aero Rancho | 23:20 |
Avenida Marechal Deodoro, 2967 | 23:21 |
Avenida Arquiteto Vila Nova Artigas, 610-700 | 23:26 |
Rua Jornalista Valdir Lago, 827-857 | 23:27 |
Rua Jornalista Valdir Lago, 509-557 | 23:29 |
Avenida Ezequiel Ferreira Lima, 860 | 23:30 |
Avenida Ezequiel Ferreira Lima, 1082 | 23:31 |
Avenida Ezequiel Ferreira Lima, 1334-1400 | 23:32 |
Avenida Ezequiel Ferreira Lima, 1848 | 23:35 |
Rua Da Divisão- Gegê Burgueria | 23:36 |
Rua Da Divisão, 595-651 | 23:37 |
Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule - 120 (T. Aero Rancho / Parati)
The Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule for the 120 route, T. Aero Rancho / Parati, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Aero Rancho station to Rua Da Divisão, 595-651 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Guaicurus schedule.