120 - Skei-(Førde)-Måløy Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sogndal Skysstasjon | 12:15 |
Elvatunet | 12:16 |
Resaland Kryss | 12:20 |
Kollsete | 12:22 |
Hodlekve Kryss | 12:25 |
Gunvordal | 12:29 |
Selseng Bru | 12:32 |
Berge | 12:40 |
Fjærland Kryss | 12:44 |
Skeie Bru | 12:47 |
Bøyum Kryss | 12:48 |
Bøyabreen Kryss | 12:52 |
Lunde Turiststasjon | 12:58 |
Lunde I Jølster | 13:00 |
Kjøsnes | 13:07 |
Viken | 13:09 |
Skei Krambua | 13:10 |
Skei Hotell | 13:11 |
Skei | 13:12 |
Skei Skule | 13:13 |
Skrede | 13:14 |
Skredflatene | 13:17 |
Håheim | 13:17 |
Grungen | 13:19 |
Bolset | 13:21 |
Klakegg Vest | 13:22 |
Klakegg | 13:24 |
Fjell | 13:25 |
Egge | 13:32 |
Gåsemyr Øvre | 13:33 |
Gåsemyr | 13:35 |
Strand | 13:37 |
Hjelle Kryss | 13:38 |
Bergheim | 13:41 |
Teita Kryss | 13:42 |
Byrkjelo | 13:44 |
Kleppe | 13:46 |
Fløtre | 13:48 |
Flølo | 13:50 |
Flølo Nedre | 13:51 |
Fjordhestgarden Kryss | 13:53 |
Reed | 13:55 |
Hetle Bru | 13:57 |
Sagefloten | 14:00 |
Allmenningen | 14:02 |
Vassenden | 14:06 |
Kleivedammen Aust | 14:07 |
Kleivedammen | 14:09 |
Sandane Rutebilstasjon | 14:12 |
Austrheim Aust | 14:14 |
Nordstranda Skule | 14:16 |
Vereide Kryss | 14:19 |
Andenes | 14:21 |
Hjelmeset | 14:23 |
Anda Ferjekai | 14:26 |
Lote Ferjekai | 14:29 |
Lote | 14:30 |
Lote Vest | 14:31 |
Nordfjordeid Rutebilstasjon | 14:36 |
Skårhaug | 14:38 |
Ytre Skårhaug | 14:39 |
Hauglandsbakken Aust | 14:42 |
Hauglandsbakken | 14:44 |
Haugen | 14:45 |
Bjørhovde | 14:46 |
Rysta | 14:48 |
Indre Røed | 14:50 |
Røed | 14:51 |
Torvik Indre | 14:53 |
Torvik | 14:55 |
Torvik Ytre | 14:56 |
Stårheim Kyrkje | 14:58 |
Stårheim | 14:59 |
Ytre Stårheim | 15:00 |
Stårheim Ferjekai | 15:03 |
Høynes | 15:04 |
Høynes Ytre | 15:06 |
Lund | 15:08 |
Reksnes | 15:10 |
Reksnes Vest | 15:11 |
Kjølsdalen Indre | 15:14 |
Kjølsdalen | 15:16 |
Ervik Kjølsdalen | 15:20 |
Haus | 15:22 |
Midthjell | 15:26 |
Lefdal | 15:28 |
Lefdalsneset | 15:30 |
Maurstad | 15:34 |
Bryggja | 15:36 |
Bryggja Aldersheim | 15:37 |
Nore Fiskemat | 15:39 |
Ålen | 15:40 |
Bryggja Sentrum | 15:41 |
Totland Indre | 15:44 |
Totland Ytre | 15:46 |
Resa | 15:48 |
Brunsvik | 15:52 |
Rødeggen | 15:54 |
Almenningen | 15:56 |
Eldevika | 15:58 |
Almenningsfjellet | 16:00 |
Nygård Skavøypollen | 16:02 |
Tennebø | 16:04 |
Skavøypollen | 16:06 |
Myrane | 16:07 |
Deknepollen | 16:09 |
Kulen | 16:10 |
Spiralen | 16:13 |
Torget | 16:15 |
Midtgård | 16:16 |
Måløy Terminal | 16:17 |
Skyss bus schedule - 120 (Skei-(Førde)-Måløy)
The Skyss bus schedule for the 120 route, Skei-(Førde)-Måløy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sogndal Skysstasjon station to Måløy Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule. We update the schedule of 120, from Sogndal Skysstasjon to Måløy Terminal, daily at midnight.