1210 - Sol Nascente Via Jatobá ⇄ Água Branca Schedule
Departure from Av. Antônio Pinheiro Diniz, 249
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
05:30 | 05:00 |
06:35 | 05:30 |
07:35 | 05:45 |
10:35 | 06:05 |
12:50 | 06:25 |
15:05 | 07:00 |
17:20 | 07:40 |
- | 09:25 |
- | 11:45 |
- | 13:00 |
- | 14:05 |
- | 16:30 |
- | 17:20 |
- | 19:00 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 1210 (Sol Nascente Via Jatobá ⇄ Água Branca)
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 1210 route, Sol Nascente Via Jatobá ⇄ Água Branca, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Antônio Pinheiro Diniz, 249 station to Av. Antônio Pinheiro Diniz, 249 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.