122 - Oortkatenweg Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Energie-Campus Bergedorf 18:55 - Am Schilfpark 18:56 - Lehfeld 18:59 - Vierlandenstraße 19:00 - Am Bergedorfer Hafen 19:02 - Bf. Bergedorf 19:05 - Bf. Bergedorf 19:06 20:19 Ruselerweg 19:10 20:23 Stadtteilschule Bergedorf 19:11 20:24 Billwiese 19:12 20:25 Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) 19:14 20:27 Richard-Gödeke-Weg 19:15 20:28 Nettelnburger Kirchenweg 19:17 20:29 Bab-Auffahrt Nettelnburg 19:19 20:31 Nettelnburger Landweg (Süd) 19:20 20:32 Reitbrooker Mühlenbrücke 19:21 20:33 Reitbrooker Mühle 19:22 20:34 Vorderdeich 75 19:23 20:35 Vorderdeich 119 19:24 20:36 Alte Schule Reitbrook 19:24 20:36 Reitbrooker Hinterdeich 19:25 20:37 Wulffsbrücke 19:26 20:38 Heinrich-Osterath-Straße 241 19:27 20:39 Durchdeich 141 19:28 20:40 Schule Fünfhausen 19:29 20:41 Fünfhausen 19:30 20:42 Fünfhausen (Durchdeich) 19:32 20:44 Homannring 19:33 20:45 Siedlung Fünfhausen 19:34 20:46 Oortkatenweg 19:35 20:47
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Energie-Campus Bergedorf 07:09 18:55 - Am Schilfpark 07:10 18:56 - Lehfeld 07:13 18:59 - Vierlandenstraße 07:14 19:00 - Am Bergedorfer Hafen 07:15 19:02 - Bf. Bergedorf 07:18 19:05 - Bf. Bergedorf 07:19 19:06 20:19 Ruselerweg 07:23 19:10 20:23 Stadtteilschule Bergedorf 07:24 19:11 20:24 Billwiese 07:25 19:12 20:25 Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) 07:27 19:14 20:27 Richard-Gödeke-Weg 07:28 19:15 20:28 Nettelnburger Kirchenweg 07:29 19:17 20:29 Bab-Auffahrt Nettelnburg 07:31 19:19 20:31 Nettelnburger Landweg (Süd) 07:32 19:20 20:32 Reitbrooker Mühlenbrücke 07:33 19:21 20:33 Reitbrooker Mühle 07:34 19:22 20:34 Vorderdeich 75 07:35 19:23 20:35 Vorderdeich 119 07:36 19:24 20:36 Alte Schule Reitbrook 07:36 19:24 20:36 Reitbrooker Hinterdeich 07:37 19:25 20:37 Wulffsbrücke 07:38 19:26 20:38 Heinrich-Osterath-Straße 241 07:39 19:27 20:39 Durchdeich 141 07:40 19:28 20:40 Schule Fünfhausen 07:41 19:29 20:41 Fünfhausen 07:42 19:30 20:42 Fünfhausen (Durchdeich) 07:44 19:32 20:44 Homannring 07:45 19:33 20:45 Siedlung Fünfhausen 07:46 19:34 20:46 Oortkatenweg 07:47 19:35 20:47
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Bf. Bergedorf 19:19 20:19 Ruselerweg 19:23 20:23 Stadtteilschule Bergedorf 19:24 20:24 Billwiese 19:25 20:25 Oberer Landweg (Eisenbahnbrücke) 19:27 20:27 Richard-Gödeke-Weg 19:28 20:28 Nettelnburger Kirchenweg 19:29 20:29 Bab-Auffahrt Nettelnburg 19:31 20:31 Nettelnburger Landweg (Süd) 19:32 20:32 Reitbrooker Mühlenbrücke 19:33 20:33 Reitbrooker Mühle 19:34 20:34 Vorderdeich 75 19:35 20:35 Vorderdeich 119 19:36 20:36 Alte Schule Reitbrook 19:36 20:36 Reitbrooker Hinterdeich 19:37 20:37 Wulffsbrücke 19:38 20:38 Heinrich-Osterath-Straße 241 19:39 20:39 Durchdeich 141 19:40 20:40 Schule Fünfhausen 19:41 20:41 Fünfhausen 19:42 20:42 Fünfhausen (Durchdeich) 19:44 20:44 Homannring 19:45 20:45 Siedlung Fünfhausen 19:46 20:46 Oortkatenweg 19:47 20:47
VHH bus schedule - 122 (Oortkatenweg) The VHH bus schedule for the 122 route, Oortkatenweg, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Energie-Campus Bergedorf station to Oortkatenweg station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VHH schedule.
Last updated on August 11, 2024
122 Alternative Directions Schedules