1223路 - 祁连山路真南路 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
祁顺路连亮路 | 06:30 | 06:55 | 07:15 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:50 | 11:40 | 12:30 | 13:20 | 14:10 | 15:00 | 15:45 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
桃浦污水厂 | 06:31 | 06:56 | 07:17 | 07:42 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 10:52 | 11:42 | 12:32 | 13:22 | 14:12 | 15:02 | 15:47 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
祁安路古浪路 | 06:33 | 06:58 | 07:19 | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:03 | 10:53 | 11:43 | 12:33 | 13:23 | 14:13 | 15:04 | 15:49 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 |
古浪路桃浦西路 | 06:35 | 07:00 | 07:22 | 07:47 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:05 | 10:55 | 11:45 | 12:35 | 13:25 | 14:15 | 15:07 | 15:52 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:07 |
桃浦西路古浪路 | 06:36 | 07:01 | 07:23 | 07:48 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:06 | 10:56 | 11:46 | 12:36 | 13:26 | 14:16 | 15:08 | 15:53 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 |
武威东路祁顺路 | 06:38 | 07:04 | 07:25 | 07:50 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:08 | 10:58 | 11:48 | 12:38 | 13:28 | 14:18 | 15:10 | 15:55 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 |
三千里花苑 | 06:40 | 07:06 | 07:28 | 07:53 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:10 | 11:00 | 11:50 | 12:40 | 13:30 | 14:20 | 15:13 | 15:58 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 |
祁连山路武威东路 | 06:42 | 07:09 | 07:30 | 07:55 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:13 | 11:03 | 11:53 | 12:43 | 13:33 | 14:23 | 15:15 | 16:00 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 |
祁连山路真南路 | 06:43 | 07:11 | 07:32 | 07:57 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 09:47 | 10:14 | 11:04 | 11:54 | 12:44 | 13:34 | 14:24 | 15:17 | 16:02 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 |
久事公交 bus schedule - 1223路 (祁连山路真南路)
The 久事公交 bus schedule for the 1223路 route, 祁连山路真南路, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 祁顺路连亮路 station to 祁连山路真南路 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 久事公交 schedule.