123
123 - Ebeltoft C Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Aarhus Rutebilstation | 05:17 |
Dokk1 (Aarhus Kom) | 05:18 |
Navitas/Kystvejen (Aarhus Kom) | 05:20 |
Nørreport/Nørrebrogade (Aarhus Kom) | 05:23 |
Universitetsparken/Nørrebrogade (Aarhus Kom) | 05:25 |
Aarhus Universitet/Nordre Ringgade | 05:27 |
Trøjborg Centret/Nordre Ringgade (Aarhus Kom) | 05:28 |
Marienlund/Nordre Ringgade (Aarhus Kom) | 05:29 |
Asylvej/Grenåvej (Aarhus Kom) | 05:30 |
Veri Center/Grenåvej (Aarhus Kom) | 05:31 |
Vejlby Centervej/Grenåvej (Aarhus Kom) | 05:33 |
Fortegården/Grenåvej (Aarhus Kom) | 05:34 |
Lystrupvej/Grenåvej (Aarhus Kom) | 05:35 |
Ravnsøvej/Grenåvej (Aarhus Kom) | 05:35 |
Ådalsvej/Grenåvej (Aarhus Kom) | 05:36 |
Brobjergparken/Grenåvej (Aarhus Kom) | 05:37 |
Mejlbyvej/Grenåvej (Aarhus Kom) | 05:38 |
Egå Havvej/Grenåvej (Aarhus Kom) | 05:39 |
Toftegårdsvej/Grenåvej (Aarhus Kom) | 05:40 |
Skæring Havvej/Grenåvej (Aarhus Kom) | 05:42 |
Skovlundvej/Grenåvej (Aarhus Kom) | 05:44 |
Stenhusevej/Landevejen (Syddjurs Kom) | 05:48 |
Pusthusvej/Landevejen (Syddjurs Kom) | 05:49 |
Rodskov (Syddjurs Kom) | 05:51 |
Dyrhøjgårdsvej/Århusvej (Syddjurs Kom) | 05:52 |
Ugelbølle (Syddjurs Kom) | 05:54 |
Langkær/Århusvej (Syddjurs Kom) | 05:56 |
Følle (Syddjurs Kom) | 05:58 |
Randersvej/Århusvej (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:00 |
Strandvejen/Hovedgaden (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:02 |
Lillerupvej/Hovedgaden (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:03 |
Rønde Busterminal (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:06 |
Gartnervangen/Molsvej (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:07 |
Kalø Slotsruin (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:09 |
Kalø Økologisk Landsbrugsskole (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:11 |
Havhusevej/Molsvej (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:13 |
Egens (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:15 |
Egens/Oustvej (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:16 |
Smedebakken/Molsvej (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:17 |
Grønfeld (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:18 |
Grønfeld/Skolemarken (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:19 |
Femmøller/Mols Bjerge Vej (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:21 |
Femmøller/Hvidmosevej (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:22 |
Femmøller (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:23 |
Femmøller Efterskole (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:24 |
Nordmandsvej/Hovedgaden (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:26 |
Molskroen (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:26 |
Lyngsbækvej/Kystvejen (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:28 |
Stambækvej/Kystvejen (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:29 |
Handrupgårdsvej/Kystvejen (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:31 |
Ravnsvej/Kystvejen (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:33 |
Vibæk Strandvej/Kystvejen (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:35 |
Kystvejen/Vibæk Strandvej (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:35 |
Strandlyngen/Vibæk Strandvej (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:37 |
Dråbyvej/Strandgårdshøj (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:39 |
Galgebakken/Strandgårdshøj (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:40 |
Nørrealle/Nørreport (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:41 |
Ebeltoft C (Syddjurs Kom) | 06:42 |
Midttrafik Bus schedule - 123 (Ebeltoft C)
The Midttrafik Bus schedule for the 123 route, Ebeltoft C, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aarhus Rutebilstation station to Ebeltoft C (Syddjurs Kom) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Midttrafik schedule.