124 - Høyjord-Heimdal Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Andebu Sentrum | 16:10 |
Olleveien | 16:11 |
Møylandveien | 16:12 |
Døvlehamna | 16:14 |
Døvle Sag | 16:16 |
Døvlebakken | 16:17 |
Døvle | 16:18 |
Lerskall | 16:19 |
Berg | 16:21 |
Stålerødvannet | 16:22 |
Stålerød | 16:23 |
Bråvoll | 16:25 |
Bråvoll Veikryss | 16:26 |
Leirdal | 16:28 |
Vegger | 16:30 |
Hallenstvedt | 16:32 |
Nes | 16:35 |
Skrellstad | 16:37 |
Kleppan Nesveien | 16:39 |
Bøen | 16:41 |
Stigen | 16:43 |
Bøen Skole | 16:44 |
Skaug | 16:45 |
Berg Høyjord | 16:47 |
Moafeltet | 16:48 |
Høyjord | 16:50 |
Høyjordenga | 16:52 |
Heimdal | 16:53 |
Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as bus schedule - 124 (Høyjord-Heimdal)
The Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as bus schedule for the 124 route, Høyjord-Heimdal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Andebu Sentrum station to Heimdal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vestfold Kollektivtrafikk as schedule.