127 - Hannut Hôtel De Ville→Huy Gare Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Hannut Hôtel De Ville | 05:16 | 06:03 |
Hannut Place H. Hallet | 05:16 | 06:03 |
Hannut Rue J. Wauters | 05:18 | 06:05 |
Hannut Gare | 05:19 | 06:06 |
Hannut Gendarmerie | 05:20 | 06:07 |
Villers-Le-Peuplier Sacré-Coeur | 05:21 | 06:08 |
Villers-Le-Peuplier Eglise | 05:22 | 06:09 |
Villers-Le-Peuplier Ferme Duvivier | 05:23 | 06:10 |
Villers-Le-Peuplier Grotte | 05:24 | 06:11 |
Villers-Le-Peuplier Crokin | 05:25 | 06:12 |
Lens-Saint-Remy Route du Village | 05:27 | 06:14 |
Lens-Saint-Remy Râperie | 05:28 | 06:15 |
Avennes Rue De La Station | 05:30 | 06:17 |
Avennes Rue du Cimetière | 05:31 | 06:18 |
Avennes Eglise | 05:32 | 06:19 |
Avennes Au Peket | 05:33 | 06:20 |
Braives Chapelle Saint-Pierre | 05:35 | 06:22 |
Braives La Ruelle | 05:36 | 06:23 |
Braives Maison Communale | 05:36 | 06:23 |
Braives Gendarmerie | 05:37 | 06:24 |
Latinne Eglise | 05:38 | 06:25 |
Latinne Centre | 05:39 | 06:26 |
Latinne Coopérative | 05:40 | 06:27 |
Latinne Hosdent | 05:41 | 06:28 |
Latinne Rue De Fallais 197 | 05:41 | 06:28 |
Fallais Boucherie | 05:42 | 06:29 |
Fallais Ferme du Tombu | 05:43 | 06:30 |
Fallais Ecole | 05:44 | 06:31 |
Fallais Relais | 05:46 | 06:33 |
Fallais St-Sauveur | 05:47 | 06:34 |
Fallais Jardin Des Plantes | 05:47 | 06:34 |
Fallais Scierie | 05:48 | 06:35 |
Fumal Fleuron | 05:49 | 06:36 |
Fumal Chapelle | 05:50 | 06:37 |
Fumal Gare | 05:51 | 06:38 |
Fumal Foncourt | 05:52 | 06:39 |
Warnant-Dreye Route De Fumal | 05:54 | 06:41 |
Warnant-Dreye Garage Houssa | 05:55 | 06:42 |
Warnant-Dreye Maison Sottiaux | 05:55 | 06:42 |
Vinalmont Carrière du Roua | 05:56 | 06:43 |
Vinalmont Maison Lecocq | 05:57 | 06:44 |
Vinalmont Chemin De Wanzoul | 05:57 | 06:44 |
Vinalmont Coopérative | 05:58 | 06:45 |
Vinalmont Chez Baleine | 05:59 | 06:46 |
Antheit Chemin De Val Notre-Dame | 06:01 | 06:48 |
Antheit Rue J. Jaures | 06:01 | 06:48 |
Antheit Rue Mâles Vignes | 06:02 | 06:49 |
Wanze Chaussée De Wavre | 06:03 | 06:50 |
Statte Sous Les Roches | 06:04 | 06:51 |
Statte Eglise | 06:05 | 06:52 |
Huy Porte Des Aveugles | 06:07 | 06:54 |
Huy Rue Neuve | 06:08 | 06:55 |
Huy Ecole Technique | 06:08 | 06:55 |
Huy Poste | 06:09 | 06:56 |
Huy Gare | 06:11 | 06:58 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 127 (Hannut Hôtel De Ville→Huy Gare)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 127 route, Hannut Hôtel De Ville→Huy Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hannut Hôtel De Ville station to Huy Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule. We update the schedule of 127, from Hannuit to Huy, daily at midnight.
127 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Ecole Primaire→Fumal Gare
- 127 Schedule - Braives La Ruelle→Hannut Gare
- 127 Schedule - Landen Station→Latinne Centre
- 127 Schedule - Fallais Relais→Landen Station
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Ecole Primaire→Huy Gare
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Gare→Braives Gare
- 127 Schedule - Fumal Gare→Landen Station
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Gare→Landen Station
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Gare→Braives La Ruelle
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Gare→Huy Gare
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Hôtel De Ville→Landen Station
- 127 Schedule - Huy Athénée→Hannut Gare
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Gare→Huy Gare
- 127 Schedule - Hannut Hôtel De Ville→Fumal Gare
- 127 Schedule - Braives Pont→Hannut Gare
- 127 Schedule - Huy Gare→Hannut Gare
- 127 Schedule - Landen Station→Braives La Ruelle
- 127 Schedule - Huy Gare→Hannut Hôtel De Ville
- 127 Schedule - Huy Gare→Landen Station
- 127 Schedule - Landen Station→Fallais Relais
- 127 Schedule - Landen Station→Hannut Gare
- 127 Schedule - Huy Place Lebeau→Huy Gare
- 127 Schedule - Lens-Saint-Remy Râperie→Landen Station
- 127 Schedule - Braives Gare→Hannut Gare
- 127 Schedule - Landen Station→Hannut Hôtel De Ville
- 127 Schedule - Braives Gare→Landen Station
- 127 Schedule - Landen Station→Huy Gare
- 127 Schedule - Latinne Centre→Landen Station