127
127 - Forli Punto Bus→Dante Schedule Monday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Forli Punto Bus 06:15 07:25 11:15 13:20 14:20 16:15 18:35 19:15 Galilei 06:16 07:26 11:16 13:21 14:21 16:16 18:36 19:16 Liberta'-Scuole 06:17 07:27 11:17 13:22 14:22 16:17 18:37 19:17 Vittoria-Cotogni 06:18 07:28 11:18 13:23 14:23 16:18 18:38 19:18 Kennedy 06:19 07:29 11:19 13:23 14:23 16:19 18:39 19:19 Moro B - - - 13:25 14:25 - - - Centro Studi (Turati) - - - 13:26 14:26 - - - C.Studi (Risorgimento) 06:21 07:31 11:21 - - 16:21 18:41 19:21 Ca Ossi 06:23 07:33 11:23 13:28 14:28 16:23 18:43 19:23 Quarantola 06:24 07:34 11:24 13:29 14:29 16:24 18:44 19:24 Appennino 06:24 07:34 11:24 13:29 14:29 16:24 18:44 19:24 Pierantoni Forlanini 06:27 07:37 11:27 13:32 14:32 16:27 18:47 19:27 Consorzio 06:31 07:41 11:31 13:36 14:36 16:31 18:51 19:31 Brunelli 06:32 07:42 11:32 13:37 14:37 16:32 18:52 19:32 Sette Marie 06:33 07:43 11:33 13:38 14:38 16:33 18:53 19:33 Villa Rovere 06:36 07:46 11:36 13:41 14:41 16:36 18:56 19:36 Volpina 06:36 07:46 11:36 13:41 14:41 16:36 18:56 19:36 Masini 06:37 07:47 11:37 13:42 14:42 16:37 18:57 19:37 Terra Del Sole 06:39 07:49 11:39 13:44 14:44 16:39 18:59 19:39 Terra Del Sole Scuole 06:39 07:49 11:39 13:44 14:44 16:39 18:59 19:39 Municipio 06:39 07:49 11:39 13:44 14:44 16:39 18:59 19:39 Castrocaro Terme 06:40 07:50 11:40 13:45 14:45 16:40 19:00 19:40 Capolinea Castrocaro 06:41 07:51 11:41 13:46 14:46 16:41 19:01 19:41 Colombarina 06:42 07:52 11:42 13:46 14:46 16:42 19:02 19:42 La Spaventa 06:44 07:54 11:44 13:49 14:49 16:44 19:04 19:44 Pieve Salutare 06:45 07:55 11:45 13:49 14:49 16:45 19:05 19:45 Pieve Salutare Centro 06:46 07:56 11:46 13:50 14:50 16:46 19:06 19:46 Pieve Salutare I 06:46 07:56 11:46 13:50 14:50 16:46 19:06 19:46 S.Giacomo 06:50 08:00 11:50 13:55 14:55 16:50 19:10 19:50 Dovadola Ospedale 06:51 08:01 11:51 13:56 14:56 16:51 19:11 19:51 Dovadola 06:53 08:03 11:53 13:58 14:58 16:53 19:13 19:53 Casaccia 06:55 08:05 11:55 14:00 15:00 16:55 19:15 19:55 Casone 06:57 08:07 11:57 14:02 15:02 16:57 19:17 19:57 Bv. S.Ruffillo 06:58 08:08 11:58 14:03 15:03 16:58 19:18 19:58 Pantera 06:59 08:09 11:59 14:04 15:04 16:59 19:19 19:59 Campo Maggio 07:00 08:10 12:00 14:05 15:05 17:00 19:20 20:00 Casa Bugia 07:02 08:12 12:02 14:07 15:07 17:02 19:22 20:02 Dante 07:05 08:15 12:05 14:10 15:10 17:05 19:25 20:05
Tuesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Forli Punto Bus 06:15 07:25 11:15 13:20 14:15 14:20 16:15 18:35 19:15 Galilei 06:16 07:26 11:16 13:21 14:16 14:21 16:16 18:36 19:16 Liberta'-Scuole 06:17 07:27 11:17 13:22 14:17 14:22 16:17 18:37 19:17 Vittoria-Cotogni 06:18 07:28 11:18 13:23 14:18 14:23 16:18 18:38 19:18 Kennedy 06:19 07:29 11:19 13:23 14:18 14:23 16:19 18:39 19:19 Moro B - - - 13:25 14:20 14:25 - - - Centro Studi (Turati) - - - 13:26 14:21 14:26 - - - C.Studi (Risorgimento) 06:21 07:31 11:21 - - - 16:21 18:41 19:21 Ca Ossi 06:23 07:33 11:23 13:28 14:23 14:28 16:23 18:43 19:23 Quarantola 06:24 07:34 11:24 13:29 14:24 14:29 16:24 18:44 19:24 Appennino 06:24 07:34 11:24 13:29 14:24 14:29 16:24 18:44 19:24 Pierantoni Forlanini 06:27 07:37 11:27 13:32 14:27 14:32 16:27 18:47 19:27 Consorzio 06:31 07:41 11:31 13:36 14:31 14:36 16:31 18:51 19:31 Brunelli 06:32 07:42 11:32 13:37 14:32 14:37 16:32 18:52 19:32 Sette Marie 06:33 07:43 11:33 13:38 14:33 14:38 16:33 18:53 19:33 Villa Rovere 06:36 07:46 11:36 13:41 14:36 14:41 16:36 18:56 19:36 Volpina 06:36 07:46 11:36 13:41 14:36 14:41 16:36 18:56 19:36 Masini 06:37 07:47 11:37 13:42 14:37 14:42 16:37 18:57 19:37 Terra Del Sole 06:39 07:49 11:39 13:44 14:39 14:44 16:39 18:59 19:39 Terra Del Sole Scuole 06:39 07:49 11:39 13:44 14:39 14:44 16:39 18:59 19:39 Municipio 06:39 07:49 11:39 13:44 14:39 14:44 16:39 18:59 19:39 Castrocaro Terme 06:40 07:50 11:40 13:45 14:40 14:45 16:40 19:00 19:40 Capolinea Castrocaro 06:41 07:51 11:41 13:46 14:41 14:46 16:41 19:01 19:41 Colombarina 06:42 07:52 11:42 13:46 14:41 14:46 16:42 19:02 19:42 La Spaventa 06:44 07:54 11:44 13:49 14:44 14:49 16:44 19:04 19:44 Pieve Salutare 06:45 07:55 11:45 13:49 14:44 14:49 16:45 19:05 19:45 Pieve Salutare Centro 06:46 07:56 11:46 13:50 14:45 14:50 16:46 19:06 19:46 Pieve Salutare I 06:46 07:56 11:46 13:50 14:45 14:50 16:46 19:06 19:46 S.Giacomo 06:50 08:00 11:50 13:55 14:50 14:55 16:50 19:10 19:50 Dovadola Ospedale 06:51 08:01 11:51 13:56 14:51 14:56 16:51 19:11 19:51 Dovadola 06:53 08:03 11:53 13:58 14:53 14:58 16:53 19:13 19:53 Casaccia 06:55 08:05 11:55 14:00 14:55 15:00 16:55 19:15 19:55 Casone 06:57 08:07 11:57 14:02 14:57 15:02 16:57 19:17 19:57 Bv. S.Ruffillo 06:58 08:08 11:58 14:03 14:58 15:03 16:58 19:18 19:58 Pantera 06:59 08:09 11:59 14:04 14:59 15:04 16:59 19:19 19:59 Campo Maggio 07:00 08:10 12:00 14:05 15:00 15:05 17:00 19:20 20:00 Casa Bugia 07:02 08:12 12:02 14:07 15:02 15:07 17:02 19:22 20:02 Dante 07:05 08:15 12:05 14:10 15:05 15:10 17:05 19:25 20:05
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Forli Punto Bus 10:10 18:15 Galilei 10:11 18:16 Liberta'-Scuole 10:12 18:17 Vittoria-Cotogni 10:13 18:18 Kennedy 10:14 18:19 C.Studi (Risorgimento) 10:16 18:21 Ca Ossi 10:18 18:23 Quarantola 10:19 18:24 Appennino 10:19 18:24 Pierantoni Forlanini 10:22 18:27 Consorzio 10:26 18:31 Brunelli 10:27 18:32 Sette Marie 10:28 18:33 Villa Rovere 10:31 18:36 Volpina 10:31 18:36 Masini 10:32 18:37 Terra Del Sole 10:34 18:39 Terra Del Sole Scuole 10:34 18:39 Municipio 10:34 18:39 Castrocaro Terme 10:35 18:40 Capolinea Castrocaro 10:36 18:41 Colombarina 10:37 18:42 La Spaventa 10:39 18:44 Pieve Salutare 10:40 18:45 Pieve Salutare Centro 10:41 18:46 Pieve Salutare I 10:41 18:46 S.Giacomo 10:45 18:50 Dovadola Ospedale 10:46 18:51 Dovadola 10:48 18:53 Casaccia 10:50 18:55 Casone 10:52 18:57 Bv. S.Ruffillo 10:53 18:58 Pantera 10:54 18:59 Campo Maggio 10:55 19:00 Casa Bugia 10:57 19:02 Dante 11:00 19:05
Start Forlì-Cesena Bus schedule - 127 (Forli Punto Bus→Dante) The Start Forlì-Cesena Bus schedule for the 127 route, Forli Punto Bus→Dante, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Forli Punto Bus station to Dante station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Forlì-Cesena schedule.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
127 Alternative Directions Schedules