127
127 - Seljord Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Haugan Leet | - | 07:55 |
Eva Bull Holte Museum | - | 07:56 |
Rindebekken | - | 07:59 |
Aarbakk Leet | - | 08:02 |
Sudbø Kryss | - | 08:04 |
Veltun | - | 08:06 |
Berge | - | 08:09 |
Åmotsdal Skule | - | 08:10 |
Rønjom Kryss | - | 08:12 |
Istekleiv | - | 08:15 |
Dyrlandsdalen | - | 08:17 |
Bråten | - | 08:20 |
Dale | - | 08:23 |
Nutheim | 06:22 | - |
Asklund | 06:23 | 08:26 |
Sion | 06:24 | 08:27 |
Flatdal Skule | 06:25 | 08:28 |
Flatdal Bru | 06:26 | 08:29 |
Flatdal Bensin | 06:27 | 08:31 |
Hokkedalen | 06:28 | 08:32 |
Sundbø | 06:29 | 08:34 |
Fellesfjoset | 06:31 | 08:36 |
Rue | 06:33 | 08:39 |
Fløti | 06:34 | 08:40 |
Vassmoen | 06:36 | 08:42 |
Århus Knutepunkt | 06:38 | 08:45 |
Satajuvet | 06:40 | 08:47 |
Lakshøl | 06:42 | 08:50 |
Trondkleiv | 06:43 | 08:51 |
Vallar | 06:44 | 08:53 |
Seljord Kyrkje | - | 08:54 |
Gamle Gullnesveg | - | 08:56 |
Seljord Sentrum | - | 08:58 |
Granvin Kulturhus | - | 08:58 |
Vekanvegen | - | 09:00 |
Seljord Skysstasjon | 06:46 | 09:01 |
Telemark Fylkeskommune Bus schedule - 127 (Seljord)
The Telemark Fylkeskommune Bus schedule for the 127 route, Seljord, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Haugan Leet station to Seljord Skysstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Telemark Fylkeskommune schedule.