129 - Momignies Place→Mons Place De Flandre Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Momignies Place | 17:43 |
Momignies Garage Sloos | 17:44 |
Macon Gochenie | 17:45 |
Macon Eglise | 17:48 |
Bailievre Route De Baives | 17:52 |
Bailievre Eglise | 17:53 |
Robechies Mon Rêve | 17:56 |
Robechies Rue Hurtebise | 17:57 |
Robechies Eglise | 17:57 |
Robechies Ecoles | 17:58 |
Robechies Gare | 17:59 |
Chimay Chapelle Beauchamp | 18:02 |
Chimay Garage | 18:03 |
Chimay La Bouchère | 18:04 |
Chimay Place Froissart | 18:05 |
Chimay Gare - Quai 07 | 18:06 |
Chimay Place Froissart | 18:06 |
Chimay La Bouchère | 18:07 |
Chimay Garage | 18:08 |
Chimay Chapelle Beauchamp | 18:09 |
Chimay Beauchamp | 18:11 |
Chimay Route Vers La Gare | 18:12 |
Chimay Chemin De Bauloye | 18:13 |
Chimay La Contrôlerie | 18:14 |
Rance Ferme Lorçon | 18:17 |
Rance Camping Communal | 18:19 |
Rance Place François | 18:20 |
Rance Place Communale | 18:20 |
Rance Eglise | 18:20 |
Rance Verrerie | 18:21 |
Rance Forêt Domaniale | 18:25 |
Sautin Café Relais | 18:26 |
Sivry Gare | 18:27 |
Solre-Saint-Gery Lescaille | 18:29 |
Solre-Saint-Gery Houyeux | 18:30 |
Solre-Saint-Gery Pont Crotté | 18:33 |
Leval-Chaudeville Fallin | 18:34 |
Beaumont Pont du Prince | 18:35 |
Beaumont Home Marie-France | 18:36 |
Beaumont Grand Place | 18:37 |
Beaumont Zoning | 18:38 |
Thirimont Rue Des Pouilleux | 18:40 |
Thirimont Petit Sartiau | 18:40 |
Thirimont Sartiaux | 18:41 |
Thirimont Route De Lobbes | 18:42 |
Montignies-St-Christophe Friterie | 18:44 |
Montignies-Saint-Christophe Pont Romain | 18:45 |
Solre-Sur-Sambre Rue Sole Godeau | 18:49 |
Solre-Sur-Sambre Nicolas Ier | 18:50 |
Solre-Sur-Sambre Calvaire | 18:51 |
Erquelinnes Route De Mons | 18:53 |
Erquelinnes Ravel 108 | 18:57 |
Rouveroy Centre | 19:01 |
Givry Bascule | 19:04 |
Harmignies Eglise | 19:07 |
Mons Bascule (Fucam) | 19:14 |
Mons Hôpital Civil | 19:18 |
Mons Lycée | 19:19 |
Mons Sncb - Quai A | 19:22 |
Mons Sncb - Quai E | 19:23 |
Mons Ecole Normale | 19:27 |
Mons Place De Flandre | 19:30 |
TEC Charleroi bus schedule - 129 (Momignies Place→Mons Place De Flandre)
The TEC Charleroi bus schedule for the 129 route, Momignies Place→Mons Place De Flandre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Momignies Place station to Mons Place De Flandre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule.