12 U - Esplanada Via Palmeiras Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Joaquim Machado Guimarães, 819 | Ponto Final Do Raza | 06:25 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:40 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 21:45 | 23:20 |
Rua Joaquim Machado Guimarães, 711 | Bar Do Branco | 06:25 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:40 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 21:45 | 23:20 |
Rua Joaquim Machado Guimarães, 615 | 06:25 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:40 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 21:45 | 23:20 |
Rua Joaquim Machado Guimarães, 545 | 06:25 | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:40 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 21:45 | 23:20 |
Rua Joaquim Machado Guimarães, 449 | E.M. João Guimarães | 06:26 | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:41 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 21:46 | 23:21 |
Rua Joaquim Machado Guimarães, 345 | 06:26 | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:41 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 21:46 | 23:21 |
Rua Joaquim Machado Guimarães, 105 | 06:27 | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:42 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 21:47 | 23:22 |
Rua João Alves De Oliveira, 1581 | 06:27 | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:43 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 21:47 | 23:22 |
Rua João Alves De Oliveira, 1361 | 06:28 | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:43 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 | 21:48 | 23:23 |
Rua João Alves De Oliveira, 1225 | Ubs Rasa | 06:28 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:44 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 | 21:48 | 23:23 |
Rua João Alves De Oliveira, 1035 | 06:29 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:45 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 21:49 | 23:24 |
Rua João Alves De Oliveira, 825 | 06:30 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:45 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 | 21:50 | 23:24 |
Rua João Alves De Oliveira, 437 | 06:31 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:47 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 | 21:51 | 23:26 |
Rua João Alves De Oliveira, 197 | 06:32 | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:47 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 21:52 | 23:26 |
Rua João Alves De Oliveira, 51 | São Jorge Auto Ônibus | 06:32 | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:48 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 | 21:52 | 23:27 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 575 | 06:33 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:49 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 | 21:53 | 23:28 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 501 | 06:34 | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:50 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 | 21:54 | 23:28 |
Rua Santo Antônio, 71 | Supermercado Poupy | 06:35 | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:51 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 21:55 | 23:29 |
Rua Doutor José Vieira Martins, 70 | 06:36 | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:52 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 | 21:56 | 23:30 |
Av. Doutor José Mariano, 293 | Terminal Urbano Da São Jorge | 06:36 | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:52 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 | 21:56 | 23:30 |
Av. Custódio Silva, 1163 | Pontilhão Madeiras E Ferragens | 06:37 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:53 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 21:57 | 23:31 |
Av. Custódio Silva, 1065 | 06:37 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:54 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 21:57 | 23:31 |
Av. Custódio Silva, 855 | Rg Pneus | 06:38 | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:54 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 21:58 | 23:32 |
Av. Custódio Silva, 295 | Ponte Nova Tintas | 06:39 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:55 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:03 | 21:59 | 23:33 |
Av. Custódio Silva, 101 | 06:40 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:56 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:03 | 22:00 | 23:34 |
Av. Doutor Artur Bernardes, 245 | 06:41 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:57 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:05 | 22:01 | 23:35 |
Rua Antônio Frederico Ozanan, 360 | Rodoviária Velha | 06:42 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:58 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:05 | 22:01 | 23:35 |
Rua Ângelo Vieira Martins, 110 | 06:42 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:59 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:06 | 22:02 | 23:36 |
Rua Carlos Gomes, 20 | 06:42 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:59 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:06 | 22:02 | 23:36 |
Rua Carlos Gomes, 144 | 06:42 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:59 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:06 | 22:02 | 23:36 |
Rua Carlos Gomes, 238 | 06:43 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:59 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:06 | 22:02 | 23:36 |
Rua Tiradentes, 48 | 06:43 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 13:00 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:07 | 22:03 | 23:37 |
Rua Tomás Antônio Gonzaga, 38 | 06:43 | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 13:00 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:07 | 22:03 | 23:37 |
Rua Tiradentes, 395 | 06:44 | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 13:00 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:07 | 22:03 | 23:37 |
Rua Tiradentes, 323 | 06:44 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 13:01 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:08 | 22:03 | 23:37 |
São Jorge Autobus bus schedule - 12 U (Esplanada Via Palmeiras)
The São Jorge Autobus bus schedule for the 12 U route, Esplanada Via Palmeiras, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Joaquim Machado Guimarães, 819 | Ponto Final Do Raza station to Rua Tiradentes, 323 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date São Jorge Autobus schedule.