13 - Passos Dos Fortes Curtume Lot.Dom Fabiano Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 - Net C/B | 06:36 | 06:51 | 07:51 | 10:46 | 11:31 | 13:16 | 16:56 |
Pontão Nereu São Pedro C/B | 06:37 | 06:52 | 07:52 | 10:47 | 11:32 | 13:17 | 16:57 |
41 - Posto Gt | 06:37 | 06:52 | 07:52 | 10:47 | 11:32 | 13:17 | 16:57 |
42 - Hotel Lang C/B | 06:38 | 06:53 | 07:53 | 10:48 | 11:33 | 13:18 | 16:58 |
43 - Antiga Tumeleiro C/B | 06:39 | 06:54 | 07:54 | 10:49 | 11:34 | 13:19 | 16:59 |
44 - Mercado Público C/B | 06:40 | 06:55 | 07:55 | 10:50 | 11:35 | 13:20 | 17:00 |
401 - Rodoviaria | 06:41 | 06:56 | 07:56 | 10:51 | 11:36 | 13:21 | 17:01 |
402 - Batalhão | 06:42 | 06:57 | 07:57 | 10:52 | 11:37 | 13:22 | 17:02 |
403 - Lara Ribas | 06:43 | 06:58 | 07:58 | 10:53 | 11:38 | 13:23 | 17:03 |
404 - Bilibio | 06:44 | 06:59 | 07:59 | 10:54 | 11:39 | 13:24 | 17:04 |
M341 | 06:45 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 10:55 | 11:40 | 13:25 | 17:05 |
M342 | 06:46 | 07:01 | 08:01 | 10:56 | 11:41 | 13:26 | 17:06 |
M330 | 06:46 | 07:01 | 08:01 | 10:56 | 11:41 | 13:26 | 17:06 |
M312 | 06:47 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 10:57 | 11:42 | 13:27 | 17:07 |
Mpf1 | 06:49 | 07:04 | 08:04 | 10:59 | 11:44 | 13:29 | 17:09 |
1310 - 2° Ponto Do Lot. Dom Fabiano | 06:51 | 07:06 | 08:06 | 11:01 | 11:46 | 13:31 | 17:11 |
1311 - 3° Ponto Do Lot. Dom Fabiano | 06:51 | 07:06 | 08:06 | 11:01 | 11:46 | 13:31 | 17:11 |
1312 - 4° Ponto Do Lot. Dom Fabiano | 06:52 | 07:07 | 08:07 | 11:02 | 11:47 | 13:32 | 17:12 |
1313 - 5° Ponto Do Lot. Dom Fabiano | 06:53 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 11:03 | 11:48 | 13:33 | 17:13 |
1314 - 6° Ponto Do Lot. Dom Fabiano | 06:53 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 11:03 | 11:48 | 13:33 | 17:13 |
1315 - Rua Pequim Próximo A Igreja Quadrangular | 06:54 | 07:09 | 08:09 | 11:04 | 11:49 | 13:34 | 17:14 |
1317 - Clube Tiradentes | 06:56 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 11:06 | 11:51 | 13:36 | 17:16 |
425 | 06:57 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 11:07 | 11:52 | 13:37 | 17:17 |
426 | 06:58 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 11:08 | 11:53 | 13:38 | 17:18 |
427 | 06:59 | 07:14 | 08:14 | 11:09 | 11:54 | 13:39 | 17:19 |
45 - Mercado Público B/C | 06:59 | 07:14 | 08:14 | 11:09 | 11:54 | 13:39 | 17:19 |
46 - Hotel Chapecó | 07:00 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 11:10 | 11:55 | 13:40 | 17:20 |
47 - Hotel Lang B/C | 07:01 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 11:11 | 11:56 | 13:41 | 17:21 |
48 - Pet Cursos | 07:03 | 07:18 | 08:18 | 11:13 | 11:58 | 13:43 | 17:23 |
Terminal Central - Plataforma 04 - 13 | 06:35 | 06:50 | 07:50 | 10:45 | 11:30 | 13:15 | 16:55 |
Auto Viação Chapecó bus schedule - 13 (Passos Dos Fortes Curtume Lot.Dom Fabiano)
The Auto Viação Chapecó bus schedule for the 13 route, Passos Dos Fortes Curtume Lot.Dom Fabiano, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Central - Plataforma 04 - 13 station to Terminal Central - Plataforma 04 - 13 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Auto Viação Chapecó schedule.