13 - בית יהושע→קדימה-צורן Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
רכבת בית יהושע | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:10 |
ת. רכבת בית יהושע/553 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:11 |
צומת אודים/כביש 553 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:12 |
איקאה/שדרות גיבורי ישראל | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:13 |
מרכז ביג/שדרות גיבורי ישראל | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:14 |
שדרות גיבורי ישראל/האומנות | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:15 |
שד. גיבורי ישראל/הבונים | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:16 |
שדרות גיבורי ישראל/התרופה | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:17 |
בית חרושת אביק | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:17 |
השלום\הגביש | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:18 |
פארק תעשיות | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:19 |
כפר נטר הצעירה | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:20 |
האלון/ההדרים | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:20 |
פארק הבנים/הבנים | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:21 |
הבנים/המחתרת | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:22 |
הבנים/סמטת הורדים | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:23 |
העצמאות/חן | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:24 |
העצמאות/רימון | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:24 |
צומת הדסים | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:26 |
הרצל/תדהר | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:27 |
הרצל/מורדי הגטאות | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:28 |
בן צבי\אחד העם | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:29 |
מרפאה | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 19:30 |
שדרות הדקלים/הורדים | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 19:32 |
562/שדרות הדקלים | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 19:33 |
דרך לב השרון/כביש 562 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 19:34 |
שדרות יצחק רבין/שושנת העמקים | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 19:37 |
שדרות יצחק רבין/שושנת העמקים | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 19:38 |
שדרות יצחק רבין/שושן צחור | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 19:39 |
דרך לב השרון/האילן | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 19:41 |
דרך לב השרון/הגפן | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 19:42 |
האילנות/הדולב | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 19:42 |
האילנות/הדולב | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 19:43 |
האילנות/הזית | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 19:43 |
דרך לב השרון/הזית | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 19:44 |
ההדרים/החרוב | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 19:45 |
ההדרים צורן/ההדס צורן | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 19:46 |
ההדרים צורן/הגפן צורן | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 19:46 |
ההדרים צורן/האילן צורן | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 19:47 |
ההדרים צורן/השיקמה צורן | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 19:48 |
Kavim bus schedule - 13 (בית יהושע→קדימה-צורן)
The Kavim bus schedule for the 13 route, בית יהושע→קדימה-צורן, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from רכבת בית יהושע station to ההדרים צורן/השיקמה צורן station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kavim schedule. We update the schedule of 13, from בית יהושע to קדימה-צורן, daily at midnight.