13
13 - מ.א. אשכול→אוהד Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 מסוף מועצה אזורית אשכול/רציפים 10:45 12:05 14:20 15:50 17:30 - - - מסוף מועצה אזורית אשכול/רציפים - - - - - 19:50 20:55 22:25 מועצה אזורית אשכול/232 10:46 12:06 14:21 15:51 17:31 19:51 20:56 22:26 צומת מגן 10:46 12:06 14:21 15:51 17:31 19:51 20:56 22:26 צומת עין הבשור 10:48 12:08 14:23 15:53 17:33 19:53 20:58 22:28 צומת גבולות 10:49 12:09 14:24 15:54 17:34 19:54 20:59 22:29 צומת מבטחים 10:51 12:11 14:26 15:56 17:36 19:56 21:01 22:31 ישע מרכז 10:52 12:12 14:27 15:57 17:37 19:57 21:02 22:32 מבטחים מרכז 10:55 12:15 14:30 16:00 17:40 20:00 21:05 22:35 מבטחים ב 10:57 12:17 14:32 16:02 17:42 20:02 21:07 22:37 עמיעוז מרכז 10:58 12:18 14:33 16:03 17:43 20:03 21:08 22:38 עמיעוז ב 10:59 12:19 14:34 16:04 17:44 20:04 21:09 22:39 מפעל שטראוס/צוחר 11:05 12:25 14:40 16:10 17:50 20:10 21:15 22:45 צומת צוחר 11:05 12:25 14:40 16:10 17:50 20:10 21:15 22:45 שדה ניצן מרכז 11:06 12:26 14:41 16:11 17:51 20:11 21:16 22:46 תלמי אליהו ב 11:08 12:28 14:43 16:13 17:53 20:13 21:18 22:48 תלמי אליהו 11:09 12:29 14:44 16:14 17:54 20:14 21:19 22:49 אוהד מרכז 11:13 12:33 14:48 16:18 17:58 20:18 21:23 22:53 אוהד 11:17 12:37 14:52 16:22 18:02 20:22 21:27 22:57
Monday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 מסוף מועצה אזורית אשכול/רציפים 07:10 09:50 11:15 12:45 13:40 14:50 - מסוף מועצה אזורית אשכול/רציפים - - - - - - 15:35 מועצה אזורית אשכול/232 07:11 09:51 11:16 12:46 13:41 14:51 15:36 צומת מגן 07:11 09:51 11:16 12:46 13:41 14:51 15:36 צומת עין הבשור 07:13 09:53 11:18 12:48 13:43 14:53 15:38 צומת גבולות 07:14 09:54 11:19 12:49 13:44 14:54 15:39 צומת מבטחים 07:16 09:56 11:21 12:51 13:46 14:56 15:41 ישע מרכז 07:17 09:57 11:22 12:52 13:47 14:57 15:42 מבטחים מרכז 07:20 10:00 11:25 12:55 13:50 15:00 15:45 מבטחים ב 07:22 10:02 11:27 12:57 13:52 15:02 15:47 עמיעוז מרכז 07:23 10:03 11:28 12:58 13:53 15:03 15:48 עמיעוז ב 07:24 10:04 11:29 12:59 13:54 15:04 15:49 מפעל שטראוס/צוחר 07:30 10:10 11:35 13:05 14:00 15:10 15:55 צומת צוחר 07:30 10:10 11:35 13:05 14:00 15:10 15:55 שדה ניצן מרכז 07:31 10:11 11:36 13:06 14:01 15:11 15:56 תלמי אליהו ב 07:33 10:13 11:38 13:08 14:03 15:13 15:58 תלמי אליהו 07:34 10:14 11:39 13:09 14:04 15:14 15:59 אוהד מרכז 07:38 10:18 11:43 13:13 14:08 15:18 16:03 אוהד 07:42 10:22 11:47 13:17 14:12 15:22 16:07
Tuesday and Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 מסוף מועצה אזורית אשכול/רציפים 21:30 22:30 מועצה אזורית אשכול/232 21:31 22:31 צומת מגן 21:31 22:31 צומת עין הבשור 21:33 22:33 צומת גבולות 21:34 22:34 צומת מבטחים 21:36 22:36 ישע מרכז 21:37 22:37 מבטחים מרכז 21:40 22:40 מבטחים ב 21:42 22:42 עמיעוז מרכז 21:43 22:43 עמיעוז ב 21:44 22:44 מפעל שטראוס/צוחר 21:50 22:50 צומת צוחר 21:50 22:50 שדה ניצן מרכז 21:51 22:51 תלמי אליהו ב 21:53 22:53 תלמי אליהו 21:54 22:54 אוהד מרכז 21:58 22:58 אוהד 22:02 23:02
Dan South Bus schedule - 13 (מ.א. אשכול→אוהד) The Dan South Bus schedule for the 13 route, מ.א. אשכול→אוהד, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from מסוף מועצה אזורית אשכול/רציפים station to אוהד station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dan South schedule. We update the schedule of 13, from מ.א. אשכול to אוהד, daily at midnight.
Last updated on April 29, 2024
13 Alternative Directions Schedules