13 - Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cherry Ridge Apartments | 6:38 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:38 AM | 11:38 AM | 12:38 PM | 1:38 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:38 PM |
Bethany Lutheran College | 6:40 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:40 AM | 12:40 PM | 1:40 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:40 PM |
Hospital - Door 2 (Eastbound) | 6:42 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:42 AM | 9:42 AM | 10:42 AM | 11:42 AM | 12:42 PM | 1:42 PM | 2:42 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:42 PM |
Caledonia St | 6:47 AM | 7:47 AM | 8:47 AM | 9:47 AM | 10:47 AM | 11:47 AM | 12:47 PM | 1:47 PM | 2:47 PM | 3:47 PM | 4:47 PM |
Madison East Health Center | 6:48 AM | 7:48 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:48 AM | 10:48 AM | 11:48 AM | 12:48 PM | 1:48 PM | 2:48 PM | 3:48 PM | 4:48 PM |
Occupational Medicine | 6:52 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:52 AM | 9:52 AM | 10:52 AM | 11:52 AM | 12:52 PM | 1:52 PM | 2:52 PM | 3:52 PM | 4:52 PM |
Bomgaars | 6:55 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:55 AM | 12:55 PM | 1:55 PM | 2:55 PM | 3:55 PM | 4:55 PM |
Business Development Center | 6:59 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:59 AM | 9:59 AM | 10:59 AM | 11:59 AM | 12:59 PM | 1:59 PM | 2:59 PM | 3:59 PM | 4:59 PM |
Wickersham Health Campus | 7:10 AM | 8:10 AM | 9:10 AM | 10:10 AM | 11:10 AM | 12:10 PM | 1:10 PM | 2:10 PM | 3:10 PM | 4:10 PM | 5:10 PM |
N Victory Dr & St Andrews Dr | 7:14 AM | 8:14 AM | 9:14 AM | 10:14 AM | 11:14 AM | 12:14 PM | 1:14 PM | 2:14 PM | 3:14 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:14 PM |
Orness Plaza | 7:20 AM | 8:20 AM | 9:20 AM | 10:20 AM | 11:20 AM | 12:20 PM | 1:20 PM | 2:20 PM | 3:20 PM | 4:20 PM | 5:20 PM |
Mankato Clinic | 7:25 AM | 8:25 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:25 AM | 11:25 AM | 12:25 PM | 1:25 PM | 2:25 PM | 3:25 PM | 4:25 PM | 5:25 PM |
Hospital - Door 2 (Westbound) | 7:27 AM | 8:27 AM | 9:27 AM | 10:27 AM | 11:27 AM | 12:27 PM | 1:27 PM | 2:27 PM | 3:27 PM | 4:27 PM | 5:27 PM |
Cherry St | 6:35 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:35 AM | 12:35 PM | 1:35 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:35 PM |
Mankato Transit System bus schedule - 13 ()
The Mankato Transit System bus schedule for the 13 route, , provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cherry St station to Cherry St station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mankato Transit System schedule.