13 - Maxeville Sante Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dommartemont | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:10 | 15:15 | 16:20 | 17:45 | 19:00 | 20:05 |
Haie Le Comte | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:11 | 15:16 | 16:21 | 17:46 | 19:01 | 20:05 |
Chemin Stratégique | 07:01 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:11 | 15:16 | 16:21 | 17:46 | 19:01 | 20:06 |
Balzac | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:12 | 15:17 | 16:22 | 17:47 | 19:02 | 20:07 |
Charpentier | 07:03 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:14 | 15:19 | 16:24 | 17:49 | 19:04 | 20:08 |
Libérator | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:15 | 15:20 | 16:25 | 17:50 | 19:05 | 20:09 |
Massenet | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:16 | 15:21 | 16:26 | 17:51 | 19:06 | 20:09 |
Le Nid | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:17 | 15:22 | 16:27 | 17:52 | 19:07 | 20:10 |
Alexandre 1er | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:18 | 15:23 | 16:28 | 17:53 | 19:08 | 20:11 |
Jacques Cartier | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:19 | 15:24 | 16:29 | 17:54 | 19:09 | 20:12 |
Blaison - Parc | 07:08 | 08:08 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:20 | 15:25 | 16:30 | 17:55 | 19:10 | 20:13 |
Gérard Barrois | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:21 | 15:26 | 16:31 | 17:56 | 19:11 | 20:14 |
Cristalleries | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:27 | 14:23 | 15:28 | 16:33 | 17:58 | 19:13 | 20:15 |
Saint-Georges | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:28 | 14:24 | 15:29 | 16:34 | 17:59 | 19:14 | 20:16 |
Saint-Georges | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:24 | 15:29 | 16:34 | 17:59 | 19:14 | 20:17 |
Cinéma | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:30 | 14:26 | 15:31 | 16:36 | 18:01 | 19:16 | 20:18 |
Rives De Meurthe | 07:14 | 08:14 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:31 | 14:27 | 15:32 | 16:37 | 18:02 | 19:17 | 20:19 |
Esplanade | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:32 | 14:28 | 15:33 | 16:38 | 18:03 | 19:18 | 20:20 |
Loritz | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:33 | 14:29 | 15:34 | 16:39 | 18:04 | 19:19 | 20:21 |
Saint-Julien | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:34 | 14:30 | 15:35 | 16:40 | 18:05 | 19:20 | 20:22 |
Place Des Vosges | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:35 | 14:31 | 15:36 | 16:41 | 18:06 | 19:21 | 20:23 |
Quartier Saint-Nicolas | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:37 | 14:33 | 15:38 | 16:43 | 18:08 | 19:23 | 20:25 |
Place Charles III - Point Central | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:38 | 14:34 | 15:39 | 16:44 | 18:09 | 19:24 | 20:26 |
Place Stanislas - Dom Calmet | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:39 | 14:35 | 15:40 | 16:45 | 18:10 | 19:25 | 20:27 |
Amerval | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:40 | 14:36 | 15:41 | 16:46 | 18:11 | 19:26 | 20:28 |
Place Carnot | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:41 | 14:37 | 15:42 | 16:47 | 18:12 | 19:27 | 20:29 |
Haut-Bourgeois | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:42 | 14:38 | 15:43 | 16:48 | 18:13 | 19:28 | 20:30 |
Charles V | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:43 | 14:39 | 15:45 | 16:50 | 18:15 | 19:30 | 20:31 |
Simon | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:44 | 14:40 | 15:46 | 16:51 | 18:16 | 19:31 | 20:32 |
Pierson | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:46 | 14:42 | 15:48 | 16:53 | 18:18 | 19:33 | 20:33 |
Fontenoy | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:47 | 14:43 | 15:49 | 16:54 | 18:19 | 19:34 | 20:34 |
Mjc 3 Maisons | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:48 | 14:44 | 15:50 | 16:55 | 18:20 | 19:35 | 20:35 |
Deville | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:50 | 14:46 | 15:52 | 16:57 | 18:22 | 19:37 | 20:37 |
Lafayette | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:51 | 14:47 | 15:53 | 16:58 | 18:23 | 19:38 | 20:38 |
Gambetta | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:53 | 14:49 | 15:55 | 17:00 | 18:25 | 19:40 | 20:40 |
Maxéville Mairie | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:55 | 14:51 | 15:57 | 17:02 | 18:27 | 19:42 | 20:42 |
Cheverny | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:56 | 14:52 | 15:58 | 17:03 | 18:28 | 19:43 | 20:43 |
Zénith | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:58 | 14:56 | 16:02 | 17:07 | 18:32 | 19:47 | 20:47 |
Stade Darnys | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:59 | 14:58 | 16:04 | 17:09 | 18:34 | 19:49 | 20:49 |
Centre Pénitentiaire | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 16:05 | 17:10 | 18:35 | 19:50 | 20:50 |
Les Aulnes | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:06 | 17:11 | 18:36 | 19:51 | 20:51 |
Tilleul Argenté | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:07 | 17:12 | 18:37 | 19:52 | 20:52 |
Cèdre Bleu | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:08 | 17:13 | 18:38 | 19:53 | 20:53 |
Bisiaux | 07:43 | 08:43 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:09 | 17:14 | 18:39 | 19:54 | 20:54 |
Pôle De Santé | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:11 | 17:16 | 18:41 | 19:56 | 20:56 |
Réseau STAN bus schedule - 13 (Maxeville Sante)
The Réseau STAN bus schedule for the 13 route, Maxeville Sante, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dommartemont station to Pôle De Santé station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Réseau STAN schedule. We update the schedule of 13, from Saint-Max to Maxéville, daily at midnight.