13 - Λαϊκή Αγορά Schedule
Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Πλατεία Ι.Κ.Α. | 8:45 ΠΜ | 9:15 ΠΜ | 9:45 ΠΜ | 10:15 ΠΜ | 10:45 ΠΜ | 11:15 ΠΜ | 11:45 ΠΜ | 12:15 ΜΜ |
Εθνική Τράπεζα | 8:46 ΠΜ | 9:16 ΠΜ | 9:46 ΠΜ | 10:16 ΠΜ | 10:46 ΠΜ | 11:16 ΠΜ | 11:46 ΠΜ | 12:16 ΜΜ |
Συνεταιριστική Τράπεζα | 8:47 ΠΜ | 9:17 ΠΜ | 9:47 ΠΜ | 10:16 ΠΜ | 10:46 ΠΜ | 11:16 ΠΜ | 11:46 ΠΜ | 12:16 ΜΜ |
Καφταντζή | 8:47 ΠΜ | 9:17 ΠΜ | 9:47 ΠΜ | 10:17 ΠΜ | 10:47 ΠΜ | 11:17 ΠΜ | 11:47 ΠΜ | 12:17 ΜΜ |
Δικαστήρια | 8:49 ΠΜ | 9:19 ΠΜ | 9:49 ΠΜ | 10:18 ΠΜ | 10:48 ΠΜ | 11:18 ΠΜ | 11:48 ΠΜ | 12:18 ΜΜ |
Λαϊκή Αγορά | 8:50 ΠΜ | 9:20 ΠΜ | 9:50 ΠΜ | 10:19 ΠΜ | 10:49 ΠΜ | 11:19 ΠΜ | 11:49 ΠΜ | 12:19 ΜΜ |
Αλεξανδρίδη | 8:50 ΠΜ | 9:20 ΠΜ | 9:50 ΠΜ | 10:19 ΠΜ | 10:49 ΠΜ | 11:19 ΠΜ | 11:49 ΠΜ | 12:19 ΜΜ |
Καφταντζή | 8:51 ΠΜ | 9:21 ΠΜ | 9:51 ΠΜ | 10:20 ΠΜ | 10:50 ΠΜ | 11:20 ΠΜ | 11:50 ΠΜ | 12:20 ΜΜ |
Καλαϊντζή | 8:52 ΠΜ | 9:22 ΠΜ | 9:52 ΠΜ | 10:21 ΠΜ | 10:51 ΠΜ | 11:21 ΠΜ | 11:51 ΠΜ | 12:21 ΜΜ |
Δημαρχείο Σερρών | 8:52 ΠΜ | 9:22 ΠΜ | 9:52 ΠΜ | 10:21 ΠΜ | 10:51 ΠΜ | 11:21 ΠΜ | 11:51 ΠΜ | 12:21 ΜΜ |
Πλατεία Εμπορίου | 8:45 ΠΜ | 9:15 ΠΜ | 9:45 ΠΜ | 10:15 ΠΜ | 10:45 ΠΜ | 11:15 ΠΜ | 11:45 ΠΜ | 12:15 ΜΜ |
Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών bus schedule - 13 (Λαϊκή Αγορά)
The Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών bus schedule for the 13 route, Λαϊκή Αγορά, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Πλατεία Εμπορίου station to Πλατεία Εμπορίου station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών schedule.