13 - Povo "Polo Sociale" Cap. Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piazza Dante Stazione FS | 06:24 | 07:04 | 07:39 | 08:26 | 09:06 | 09:46 | 10:26 | 11:06 | 11:46 | 12:26 | 13:06 | 13:46 | 14:26 | 15:06 | 15:46 | 16:26 | 17:06 | 17:46 | 18:26 | 19:06 | 19:44 |
Rosmini S.Maria Maggiore | 06:26 | 07:06 | 07:41 | 08:28 | 09:08 | 09:48 | 10:28 | 11:08 | 11:48 | 12:28 | 13:08 | 13:48 | 14:28 | 15:08 | 15:48 | 16:28 | 17:08 | 17:48 | 18:28 | 19:08 | 19:46 |
Rosmini Cimitero / Muse | 06:28 | 07:08 | 07:43 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 09:50 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 11:50 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:50 | 14:30 | 15:10 | 15:50 | 16:30 | 17:10 | 17:50 | 18:30 | 19:10 | 19:48 |
Giusti Pascoli | 06:29 | 07:09 | 07:44 | 08:31 | 09:11 | 09:51 | 10:31 | 11:11 | 11:51 | 12:31 | 13:11 | 13:51 | 14:31 | 15:11 | 15:51 | 16:31 | 17:11 | 17:51 | 18:31 | 19:11 | 19:49 |
Vittorio Veneto S.Giuseppe | 06:31 | 07:11 | 07:46 | 08:33 | 09:13 | 09:53 | 10:33 | 11:13 | 11:53 | 12:33 | 13:13 | 13:53 | 14:33 | 15:13 | 15:53 | 16:33 | 17:13 | 17:53 | 18:33 | 19:13 | 19:51 |
Vittorio Veneto Lorenzoni | 06:32 | 07:12 | 07:47 | 08:34 | 09:14 | 09:54 | 10:34 | 11:14 | 11:54 | 12:34 | 13:14 | 13:54 | 14:34 | 15:14 | 15:54 | 16:34 | 17:14 | 17:54 | 18:34 | 19:14 | 19:52 |
3 Nov. Ponte Cavalleggeri | 06:33 | 07:13 | 07:48 | 08:35 | 09:15 | 09:55 | 10:35 | 11:15 | 11:55 | 12:35 | 13:15 | 13:55 | 14:35 | 15:15 | 15:55 | 16:35 | 17:15 | 17:55 | 18:35 | 19:15 | 19:53 |
Verona Fogazzaro | 06:35 | 07:15 | 07:50 | 08:37 | 09:17 | 09:57 | 10:37 | 11:17 | 11:57 | 12:37 | 13:17 | 13:57 | 14:37 | 15:17 | 15:57 | 16:37 | 17:17 | 17:57 | 18:37 | 19:17 | 19:55 |
Verona Einaudi | 06:35 | 07:15 | 07:50 | 08:37 | 09:17 | 09:57 | 10:37 | 11:17 | 11:57 | 12:37 | 13:17 | 13:57 | 14:37 | 15:17 | 15:57 | 16:37 | 17:17 | 17:57 | 18:37 | 19:17 | 19:55 |
Verona S.Bartolameo | 06:36 | 07:16 | 07:51 | 08:38 | 09:18 | 09:58 | 10:38 | 11:18 | 11:58 | 12:38 | 13:18 | 13:58 | 14:38 | 15:18 | 15:58 | 16:38 | 17:18 | 17:58 | 18:38 | 19:18 | 19:56 |
Verona Questura | 06:37 | 07:17 | 07:52 | 08:39 | 09:19 | 09:59 | 10:39 | 11:19 | 11:59 | 12:39 | 13:19 | 13:59 | 14:39 | 15:19 | 15:59 | 16:39 | 17:19 | 17:59 | 18:39 | 19:19 | 19:57 |
Verona Big Center | 06:37 | 07:17 | 07:52 | 08:39 | 09:19 | 09:59 | 10:39 | 11:19 | 11:59 | 12:39 | 13:19 | 13:59 | 14:39 | 15:19 | 15:59 | 16:39 | 17:19 | 17:59 | 18:39 | 19:19 | 19:57 |
Verona Palazzo Stella | 06:38 | 07:18 | 07:53 | 08:40 | 09:20 | 10:00 | 10:40 | 11:20 | 12:00 | 12:40 | 13:20 | 14:00 | 14:40 | 15:20 | 16:00 | 16:40 | 17:20 | 18:00 | 18:40 | 19:20 | 19:58 |
Menguzzato Centro Civico | 06:39 | 07:19 | 07:54 | 08:41 | 09:21 | 10:01 | 10:41 | 11:21 | 12:01 | 12:41 | 13:21 | 14:01 | 14:41 | 15:21 | 16:01 | 16:41 | 17:21 | 18:01 | 18:41 | 19:21 | 19:59 |
Menguzzato Al Casteller | 06:40 | 07:20 | 07:55 | 08:42 | 09:22 | 10:02 | 10:42 | 11:22 | 12:02 | 12:42 | 13:22 | 14:02 | 14:42 | 15:22 | 16:02 | 16:42 | 17:22 | 18:02 | 18:42 | 19:22 | 20:00 |
Conci Ferrovia | 06:41 | 07:21 | 07:56 | 08:43 | 09:23 | 10:03 | 10:43 | 11:23 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 13:23 | 14:03 | 14:43 | 15:23 | 16:03 | 16:43 | 17:23 | 18:03 | 18:43 | 19:23 | 20:01 |
Conci De Riccabona | 06:42 | 07:22 | 07:57 | 08:44 | 09:24 | 10:04 | 10:44 | 11:24 | 12:04 | 12:44 | 13:24 | 14:04 | 14:44 | 15:24 | 16:04 | 16:44 | 17:24 | 18:04 | 18:44 | 19:24 | 20:02 |
SS 349 Pozzata | 06:43 | 07:23 | 07:58 | 08:45 | 09:25 | 10:05 | 10:45 | 11:25 | 12:05 | 12:45 | 13:25 | 14:05 | 14:45 | 15:25 | 16:05 | 16:45 | 17:25 | 18:05 | 18:45 | 19:25 | 20:03 |
San Rocco Piazza | 06:44 | 07:24 | 07:59 | 08:46 | 09:26 | 10:06 | 10:46 | 11:26 | 12:06 | 12:46 | 13:26 | 14:06 | 14:46 | 15:26 | 16:06 | 16:46 | 17:26 | 18:06 | 18:46 | 19:26 | 20:04 |
San Rocco Torricelle | 06:45 | 07:25 | 08:00 | 08:47 | 09:27 | 10:07 | 10:47 | 11:27 | 12:07 | 12:47 | 13:27 | 14:07 | 14:47 | 15:27 | 16:07 | 16:47 | 17:27 | 18:07 | 18:47 | 19:27 | 20:05 |
SS 349 Pozzata | 06:45 | 07:25 | 08:00 | 08:47 | 09:27 | 10:07 | 10:47 | 11:27 | 12:07 | 12:47 | 13:27 | 14:07 | 14:47 | 15:27 | 16:07 | 16:47 | 17:27 | 18:07 | 18:47 | 19:27 | 20:05 |
Villazzano Villa Tambosi | 06:46 | 07:26 | 08:01 | 08:48 | 09:28 | 10:08 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:28 | 14:08 | 14:48 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:48 | 17:28 | 18:08 | 18:48 | 19:28 | 20:06 |
Villazzano Villa De Mersi | 06:47 | 07:27 | 08:02 | 08:49 | 09:29 | 10:09 | 10:49 | 11:29 | 12:09 | 12:49 | 13:29 | 14:09 | 14:49 | 15:29 | 16:09 | 16:49 | 17:29 | 18:09 | 18:49 | 19:29 | 20:07 |
Villazzano Chiesa | 06:48 | 07:28 | 08:03 | 08:50 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:50 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 13:30 | 14:10 | 14:50 | 15:30 | 16:10 | 16:50 | 17:30 | 18:10 | 18:50 | 19:30 | 20:08 |
Villazzano Valnigra | 06:49 | 07:29 | 08:04 | 08:51 | 09:31 | 10:11 | 10:51 | 11:31 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 13:31 | 14:11 | 14:51 | 15:31 | 16:11 | 16:51 | 17:31 | 18:11 | 18:51 | 19:31 | 20:09 |
Gabbiolo Campo Sportivo | 06:50 | 07:30 | 08:05 | 08:52 | 09:32 | 10:12 | 10:52 | 11:32 | 12:12 | 12:52 | 13:32 | 14:12 | 14:52 | 15:32 | 16:12 | 16:52 | 17:32 | 18:12 | 18:52 | 19:32 | 20:10 |
Povo Salé | 06:51 | 07:31 | 08:06 | 08:53 | 09:33 | 10:13 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:33 | 14:13 | 14:53 | 15:33 | 16:13 | 16:53 | 17:33 | 18:13 | 18:53 | 19:33 | 20:11 |
Povo Centro Civico | 06:52 | 07:32 | 08:07 | 08:54 | 09:34 | 10:14 | 10:54 | 11:34 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 13:34 | 14:14 | 14:54 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 16:54 | 17:34 | 18:14 | 18:54 | 19:34 | 20:12 |
Povo Piazza Manci | 06:53 | 07:33 | 08:08 | 08:55 | 09:35 | 10:15 | 10:55 | 11:35 | 12:15 | 12:55 | 13:35 | 14:15 | 14:55 | 15:35 | 16:15 | 16:55 | 17:35 | 18:15 | 18:55 | 19:35 | 20:13 |
Povo S.Agata | 06:53 | 07:33 | 08:08 | 08:55 | 09:35 | 10:15 | 10:55 | 11:35 | 12:15 | 12:55 | 13:35 | 14:15 | 14:55 | 15:35 | 16:15 | 16:55 | 17:35 | 18:15 | 18:55 | 19:35 | 20:13 |
Povo Polo Sociale Cap. | 06:54 | 07:34 | 08:09 | 08:56 | 09:36 | 10:16 | 10:56 | 11:36 | 12:16 | 12:56 | 13:36 | 14:16 | 14:56 | 15:36 | 16:16 | 16:56 | 17:36 | 18:16 | 18:56 | 19:36 | 20:14 |
Trentino Trasporti (Urbano) bus schedule - 13 (Povo "Polo Sociale" Cap.)
The Trentino Trasporti (Urbano) bus schedule for the 13 route, Povo "Polo Sociale" Cap., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Piazza Dante Stazione FS station to Povo Polo Sociale Cap. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trentino Trasporti (Urbano) schedule.