130 - Vila Josefina até Jd. Bandeirantes Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Central Oeste - Duílio Leônidas Genovali | 01:00 |
Shopping Franco da Rocha C/B | 01:00 |
Pça.Dom Bosco | 01:01 |
Rua Juvenal Gomes do Monte 1 | 01:04 |
Rua Paoli 898 | 01:05 |
Rua David Francisco de Oliveira 235 | 01:06 |
Rua Pero Vaz Caminha 142 | 01:07 |
Parada Padre Vieira C/B | 01:08 |
Parada Dom João VI C/B | 01:08 |
Parada Emeb Oscar Lustosa Pinto C/B | 01:09 |
Parada Corina | 01:10 |
Parada Diana | 01:10 |
Parada Carapicuíba | 01:11 |
Parada Elvira Parada Manga | 01:12 |
Parada Lídia dos Santos | 01:13 |
Parada Cemitério | 01:14 |
Parada Cemitério Vale Das Colinas C/B | 01:15 |
Parada Ângelo Celeguim,Nº 3730 | 01:20 |
Estrada Municipal Do Belém 711 | 01:24 |
Estrada Municipal Do Belém 581 | 01:26 |
Estrada Municipal Do Belém 97 | 01:28 |
Via de Acesso Manoel Silverio Pinto | 01:29 |
Estrada Municipal De Porretes | 01:30 |
Rua dos Ipês 1839 | 01:32 |
Pf - Residencial Polônia | 01:33 |
Viação Cidade de Caieiras bus schedule - 130 (Vila Josefina até Jd. Bandeirantes)
The Viação Cidade de Caieiras bus schedule for the 130 route, Vila Josefina até Jd. Bandeirantes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Central Oeste - Duílio Leônidas Genovali station to Pf - Residencial Polônia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Cidade de Caieiras schedule.