131 - Saint-David / Pintendre Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Juvénat N.-Dame | 15:11 |
Du Fleuve / St-Claude | 15:11 |
Du Fleuve / De St-Romuald | 15:12 |
De St-Romuald / St-Jean-Baptiste | 15:12 |
De St-Romuald / Du Sault | 15:13 |
De St-Romuald / E.-Beaulieu | 15:14 |
De St-Romuald / Beaupré | 15:14 |
De St-Romuald / 3e Rue | 15:15 |
De St-Romuald / Beaumont | 15:16 |
Beaumont / Trudelle | 15:16 |
Beaumont / Leduc | 15:17 |
Parc Du Paysan | 15:17 |
Leduc / Bellevue | 15:18 |
Bellevue / Des Trappistines | 15:18 |
Station Rivière Etchemin | 15:20 |
Station St-Laurent | 15:20 |
Station Du V.-Moulin | 15:21 |
Station Gravel | 15:22 |
Station A.-Plante | 15:22 |
Station Rivière À La Scie | 15:23 |
Station Des Îles | 15:23 |
Station Denis | 15:24 |
Station Des Rubis | 15:25 |
Station Des Rubis | 15:25 |
Des Rubis / Des Zircons | 15:25 |
Des Rubis / Des Diamants | 15:26 |
Des Rubis / T.-Chapais | 15:26 |
T.-Chapais / H.-Aquin | 15:27 |
T.-Chapais / J.-Laurin | 15:27 |
T.-Chapais / H.-Fabre | 15:28 |
H.-Fabre / R.-Lasnier | 15:28 |
Hector-Fabre / Alain-Grandbois | 15:29 |
Hector-Fabre / Pierre-Georges-Roy | 15:29 |
Charles-Rodrigue / Thomas-Chapais | 15:32 |
Lamartine / De Ségur | 15:32 |
Lamartine / Flaubert | 15:33 |
Flaubert / J.-Verne | 15:33 |
Flaubert / Balzac | 15:34 |
Flaubert / Montaigne Est | 15:34 |
Flaubert / É.-Dallaire | 15:35 |
É.-Dallaire / Du P.-Kennedy | 15:35 |
Clinique Médicale L.-Métro - É.-Dallaire | 15:35 |
É.-Dallaire /A.-Desjardins | 15:36 |
É.-Dallaire / Bizet | 15:37 |
É.-Dallaire / Weyman | 15:38 |
Berlioz / É.-Dallaire | 15:38 |
Berlioz / Ravel | 15:39 |
Massenet / Berlioz | 15:39 |
Massenet / Ravel | 15:40 |
Massenet / Fauré | 15:40 |
Massenet / Fauré | 15:41 |
Massenet / Bizet | 15:42 |
Du P.-Kennedy / De Provence | 15:46 |
Du P.-Kennedy / Harlaka | 15:47 |
Du P.-Kennedy - Arrêt 2754 | 15:48 |
Aubert / Du P.-Kennedy | 15:50 |
Aubert / De La Gironde | 15:50 |
Aubert / Drouin | 15:50 |
Drouin / De L'Écuyer | 15:51 |
Drouin / De L'Allure | 15:51 |
Drouin / A.-Proulx | 15:52 |
Des Ruisseaux / Drouin | 15:53 |
A.-Plamondon / P.-Le May | 15:53 |
A.-Plamondon / F.-A.-Savard | 15:54 |
F.-A.-Savard / R.-Lemelin | 15:54 |
F.-Leclerc / L.-Lacoursière | 15:55 |
Félix-Leclerc / Pamphile-Lemay | 15:55 |
F.-Leclerc / Des Ruisseaux | 15:56 |
Des Ruisseaux / Du P.-Kennedy | 15:56 |
T.-Wilson / G.-Dumont | 15:57 |
T.-Wilson / Pintendre | 15:57 |
Pintendre / Des Allonges | 15:58 |
Pintendre / Brouard | 15:59 |
Pintendre / Mgr-Lagueux | 15:59 |
Pintendre / A.-Couture | 16:00 |
Pintendre / J.-M.-Demers | 16:00 |
Pintendre / Du P.-Kennedy | 16:01 |
Société de transport de Lévis bus schedule - 131 (Saint-David / Pintendre)
The Société de transport de Lévis bus schedule for the 131 route, Saint-David / Pintendre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Juvénat N.-Dame station to Pintendre / Du P.-Kennedy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Société de transport de Lévis schedule.