131 - Conegliano Ruio Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Montebelluna Ospedale | 06:15 | - |
Montebelluna Centro Corso Mazzini | 06:18 | - |
Montebelluna Ff.Ss. P | 06:20 | - |
Montebelluna Stadio | 06:21 | - |
Biadene | 06:25 | - |
Bivio Comin | 06:25 | - |
Pederiva | 06:27 | - |
Casa Brusada | 06:28 | - |
Ponte Dei Romani | 06:29 | - |
Crocetta Via Kennedy | 06:30 | - |
Crocetta | 06:31 | - |
Cornuda Capitel S.Anna | 06:32 | - |
Cornuda F.S. | 06:34 | - |
Covolo | 06:38 | - |
Ponte Di Vidor | 06:39 | - |
Intergross | 06:40 | - |
Vidor | 06:41 | - |
Vidor Frezza | 06:42 | - |
Vidor Marconi 54 | 06:43 | - |
Bosco Di Vidor | 06:43 | - |
Bosco Vidor Zona Ind. | 06:45 | - |
Mosnigo Zona Industriale | 06:47 | - |
Via Calmentera Civico 96 | 06:47 | - |
Mosnigo Via Kennedy | 06:47 | - |
Mosnigo | 06:48 | - |
Corazzin | 06:49 | - |
Via Aldo Moro | 06:49 | - |
Moriago Pesa | 06:50 | - |
Moriago | 06:51 | 06:51 |
Dalto Via Monte Grappa | 06:51 | 06:51 |
Fontigo | 06:53 | 06:53 |
Fontigo Via Principale | 06:53 | 06:53 |
Via Marconi | 06:54 | 06:54 |
Sernaglia | 06:57 | 06:57 |
Sernaglia Via Roma | 06:57 | 06:57 |
Sernaglia Pesa | 06:58 | 06:58 |
Sernaglia Elettrauto | 06:58 | 06:58 |
Telliera | 06:59 | 06:59 |
Patean | 07:00 | 07:00 |
Capodivilla | 07:02 | 07:02 |
Schiratti Stadio | 07:03 | 07:03 |
Incrocio Via Nubie | 07:04 | 07:04 |
Pieve Di Soligo | 07:05 | 07:05 |
Cinema Careni | 07:05 | 07:05 |
Castello | 07:05 | 07:05 |
Al Pino | 07:06 | 07:06 |
Ponte Lierza | 07:07 | 07:07 |
Crevada Colvendrame | 07:09 | 07:09 |
Bivio Santa Maria | 07:09 | 07:09 |
Al Maresciallo | 07:11 | 07:11 |
Stabilimento Star | 07:11 | 07:11 |
Ponte Somera | 07:12 | 07:12 |
San Giuseppe | 07:13 | 07:13 |
Crevada San Gaetano | 07:14 | 07:14 |
Via Crevada - Capolinea | 07:15 | 07:15 |
Via Ortigara | 07:15 | 07:15 |
Via Ortigara - Centro Salute Mentale | 07:17 | 07:17 |
Via Einaudi - Scuole Medie Brustolon | 07:18 | 07:18 |
Via Einaudi | 07:19 | 07:19 |
Via Cettolini Incr. Via Ferrera | 07:20 | 07:20 |
Viale Spellanzon - Pio X | 07:22 | 07:22 |
Viale Spellanzon - Ospedale | 07:23 | 07:23 |
Conegliano Ruio | 07:25 | 07:25 |
Mobilità di Marca bus schedule - 131 (Conegliano Ruio)
The Mobilità di Marca bus schedule for the 131 route, Conegliano Ruio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Montebelluna Ospedale station to Conegliano Ruio station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mobilità di Marca schedule. We update the schedule of 131, from Montebelluna Ospedale to Conegliano Ruio, daily at midnight.