1321 - Lycee Darchicourt - Quai B Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mairie | 07:09 |
Gare De Billy Montigny | 07:10 |
Diderot | 07:11 |
Place Tamboise | 07:13 |
Poste | 07:14 |
Salle Des Fetes | 07:15 |
Gendarmerie | 07:16 |
Route De Mericourt | 07:19 |
Mairie | 07:24 |
Eglise | 07:25 |
Zae La Chenaie Sud | 07:26 |
La Chênaie Nord | 07:29 |
Barbusse | 07:30 |
Parc Des Îles | 07:31 |
Leterme | 07:33 |
Collège Macé | 07:35 |
Saint-Henri | 07:36 |
Lycee Senez | 07:42 |
Lycee Darchicourt - Quai B | 07:45 |
Tadao bus schedule - 1321 (Lycee Darchicourt - Quai B)
The Tadao bus schedule for the 1321 route, Lycee Darchicourt - Quai B, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mairie station to Lycee Darchicourt - Quai B station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tadao schedule. We update the schedule of 1321, from Billy-Montigny to Hénin-Beaumont, daily at midnight.