132Y - Kartal Metro-Sütçü İmam Caddesi Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kartal Metro | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:55 | 09:40 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
D-100 Güney Yanyol - Tuzla Yönü | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:57 | 09:42 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Selçuk Eraydin Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi - Tuzla E-5 Yönü | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:59 | 09:44 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Keresteciler - Tuzla E-5 251-500t Yönü | 07:16 | 07:46 | 09:01 | 09:46 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Vergi Dairesi - Tuzla Yönü | 07:18 | 07:48 | 09:03 | 09:48 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Safaş / Tuzla 251-130 Yönü | 07:20 | 07:50 | 09:05 | 09:50 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Pendik Köprüsü - Tuzla (E-5) Yönü | 07:22 | 07:52 | 09:07 | 09:52 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Mehmet Ali Tunga Camii - Tuzla Yönü | 07:23 | 07:53 | 09:08 | 09:53 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Tavşantepe Metro - Tuzla Yönü | 07:26 | 07:56 | 09:11 | 09:56 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Karadeniz Caddesi / Tuzla Yönü | 07:28 | 07:58 | 09:13 | 09:58 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Akdeniz Caddesi - Tuzla Yönü | 07:29 | 07:59 | 09:14 | 09:59 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Kaynarca Yanyol - Sultanbeyli 132v Yönü | 07:31 | 08:01 | 09:16 | 10:01 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Marmara Üniversitesi Hastanesi - Sultanbeyli 132v Yönü | 07:34 | 08:04 | 09:19 | 10:03 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Bora Sokak - Ankara Caddesi Yönü | 07:35 | 08:05 | 09:20 | 10:04 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Fevzi Çakmak Deprem Parki - Kartal Cezaevi Yönü | 07:36 | 08:06 | 09:21 | 10:05 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Hukukçular Sitesi - Kartal Cezaevi Yönü | 07:36 | 08:06 | 09:21 | 10:05 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Şehit Murat Çelik Parki - Kartal Cezaevi Yönü | 07:38 | 08:08 | 09:23 | 10:07 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
Çanakkale Şehitleri Camii - Kurtköy Yönü | 07:39 | 08:09 | 09:24 | 10:07 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Arif Özçelik - Harmandere Yönü | 07:40 | 08:10 | 09:25 | 10:09 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Vatan Sokak - Evliya Çelebi Caddesi Yönü | 07:42 | 08:12 | 09:27 | 10:10 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Şentürk Sokak - Evliya Çelebi Caddes Yönü | 07:43 | 08:13 | 09:28 | 10:11 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Atatürk Caddesi - Evliya Çelebi Caddes Yönü | 07:44 | 08:14 | 09:29 | 10:11 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Artukbey İlkokulu - Evliya Çelebi Caddes Yönü | 07:44 | 08:14 | 09:29 | 10:12 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Barbaros Hayrettinpaşa Caddesi - Evliya Çelebi Caddes Yönü | 07:45 | 08:15 | 09:30 | 10:13 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Dudayev Sokak - Evliya Çelebi Caddesi Yönü | 07:47 | 08:17 | 09:32 | 10:14 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Ertuğrul Gazi - Mevlana Caddesi Yönü | 07:48 | 08:18 | 09:33 | 10:15 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Şeyhli Toki Konutlari - Mevlana Caddesi Yönü | 07:50 | 08:20 | 09:35 | 10:16 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
Evliya Çelebi Caddesi - Mevlana Caddesi Yönü | 07:51 | 08:21 | 09:36 | 10:17 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Şehit Burhan Öner / Hilal Konutlari 132c Yönü | 07:51 | 08:21 | 09:36 | 10:18 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Gülfidan Sokak - Yenişehir Yönü | 07:53 | 08:23 | 09:38 | 10:19 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Molla Gürani Camii - Yenişehir Yönü Yönü | 07:54 | 08:24 | 09:39 | 10:20 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:44 | 19:44 |
Hayati Üstün Caddesi - Sütçü İmam Caddesi Yönü | 07:55 | 08:25 | 09:40 | 10:21 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Hilal Konutlari - Sütçü İmam Caddesi Yönü | 07:56 | 08:26 | 09:41 | 10:21 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Üstün Caddesi - Sütçü İmam Caddesi Yönü | 07:58 | 08:28 | 09:43 | 10:23 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
700.Yil Ortaokulu - Sütçü İmam Caddesi Yönü | 07:59 | 08:29 | 09:44 | 10:24 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
Lise Caddesi - Sütçü İmam Caddesi Yönü | 07:59 | 08:29 | 09:44 | 10:25 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
Kartal Sokak - Sütçü İmam Caddesi Yönü | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:45 | 10:25 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Sütçü İmam Caddesi - 16c Yönü | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:46 | 10:26 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
İETT bus schedule - 132Y (Kartal Metro-Sütçü İmam Caddesi)
The İETT bus schedule for the 132Y route, Kartal Metro-Sütçü İmam Caddesi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kartal Metro station to Sütçü İmam Caddesi - 16c Yönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule. We update the schedule of 132Y, from Kartal to Pendik, daily at midnight.