133 - Королёвка Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Мценск, Автостанция (2) | 6:20 | 10:55 | 18:10 |
Мценск, Новосильский Переулок | 6:21 | 10:56 | 18:11 |
Холодково | 6:23 | 10:58 | 18:14 |
Подберёзово | 6:25 | 11:00 | 18:16 |
Лужки | 6:27 | 11:02 | 18:19 |
Крыцино | 6:30 | 11:06 | 18:22 |
Большелыковский Поворот | 6:34 | 11:09 | 18:26 |
Жилино, Улица Строителей | 6:36 | 11:12 | 18:30 |
Жилино, Цветочная Улица | 6:38 | 11:14 | 18:32 |
Болгары | 6:43 | - | 18:37 |
Верхнее Алябьево, Дачная Улица | 6:44 | - | 18:39 |
Верхнее Алябьево | 6:46 | - | - |
Верхнее Алябьево, Полесская Улица | - | - | 18:42 |
Ровны | - | - | 18:46 |
Березуевка | - | - | 18:48 |
Ровны | - | - | 18:50 |
Верхнее Алябьево, Полесская Улица | - | - | 18:54 |
Верхнее Алябьево, Дачная Улица | - | - | 18:57 |
Болгары | - | - | 18:59 |
Петровский Хутор | 6:52 | 11:16 | 19:05 |
Хабаровка | 6:55 | 11:18 | 19:07 |
Студимильский Поворот | 6:58 | 11:21 | 19:11 |
Черемшоны | 6:59 | 11:23 | 19:13 |
Королёвка | 7:01 | 11:25 | 19:15 |
Мценск и район bus schedule - 133 (Королёвка)
The Мценск и район bus schedule for the 133 route, Королёвка, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Мценск, Автостанция (2) station to Королёвка station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Мценск и район schedule.