133M - Aliya İzzetbegoviç Parki -Kafkale Spor Tesisleri Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Aliya İZzetbegoviç Parkı | 05:50 |
Durak Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 05:51 |
Şeyh Edebali Parki - Kartal Yönü | 05:51 |
Toki Ağiz Ve Diş Sağliği Merkezi - Kartal Yönü | 05:51 |
Hasret Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 05:52 |
Hisar Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 05:52 |
Huzur Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 05:53 |
Şehit İshak Öztürk İlkokulu - Kartal Yönü | 05:53 |
Gümüş Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 05:54 |
Geçit Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 05:55 |
Turgut Özal Caddesi / Kartal Yönü | 05:55 |
İhlas Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 05:55 |
Zehra Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 05:56 |
Yavuz Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 05:57 |
Erhan Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 05:57 |
Yunus Emre Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi | 05:58 |
Dermanbey - Kartal Yönü | 06:00 |
Gül Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 06:00 |
Çayireken - Kartal Yönü | 06:01 |
Ekin Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 06:02 |
Selim Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 06:03 |
Başkaya Sokak / Şifa Mah. Yönü | 06:03 |
Sumru Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 06:04 |
İpek Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 06:04 |
Mezarlik - Kartal Yönü | 06:05 |
Hakan Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 06:06 |
Sağlik Ocaği | 06:06 |
Karakol - Kartal 133s Yönü | 06:07 |
Gümüşpinar Camii - Pendik 133ş Yönü | 06:08 |
Emiroğlu Caddesi - Kartal 133ş Yönü | 06:08 |
Özlem Sokak - Kartal 133ş Yönü | 06:10 |
Kavak Caddesi - Kartal 133ş Yönü | 06:10 |
İnönü Caddesi - Pendik 133ş Yönü | 06:10 |
İmami Gazali Camii - Kartal 133ş Yönü | 06:11 |
Egemenlik Caddesi - Kadiköy Yönü | 06:12 |
Tuzla Köprüsü - T.Kapi 500t Yönü | 06:15 |
Fabrikalar - Kartal 133ş Yönü | 06:17 |
Hürriyet Caddesi - Kadiköy Yönü | 06:20 |
İçmeler İstasyon - Kartal 133ş Yönü | 06:21 |
İçmeler Köprüsü - Kadiköy 500t Yönü | 06:22 |
İçmeler Köprüsü - Tuzla 130-133t Yönü | 06:23 |
Tersaneler - Tuzla Yönü | 06:23 |
Şifali Sular - Tuzla Yönü | 06:24 |
Tuzla Belediyesi - Tuzla Yönü | 06:25 |
Gülistan - Tuzla Yönü | 06:27 |
Evliya Çelebi Camii - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü | 06:27 |
Hilmi Sonay Aile Sağliği Merkezi - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü | 06:28 |
Cezeri Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü | 06:29 |
Gürsel Sokak - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü | 06:30 |
Ayişiği Sokak - Tuzla Yönü | 06:31 |
Nalbant Camii - Tuzla Yönü | 06:32 |
Fevzi Çakmak Caddesi - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü | 06:32 |
Dörtyol - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü | 06:33 |
Valiler Sitesi - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü | 06:34 |
Çiçekçiler - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü | 06:35 |
Vatan Caddesi - Tuzla Yönü | 06:36 |
İstasyon Yolu - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü | 06:36 |
Galatasaraylilar Sitesi - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü | 06:38 |
Şehit Orgeneral Eşref Bitlis Parki - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü | 06:39 |
Tuzla Anadolu Lisesi - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü | 06:40 |
Kalekapi - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü | 06:41 |
Bahçeler / Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü | 06:42 |
Tahaffuzhane Caddesi - Dnz. Hrp.Okulu Yönü | 06:43 |
İtü Denizcilik Fakültesi - Tuzla Yönü | 06:44 |
Piri Reis Ünversitesi - Dnz.Harp Okulu Yönü | 06:45 |
Kerem Sokak - Tuzla Son Durak Yönü | 06:46 |
Ötüken Evleri - Kafkale Yönü | 06:47 |
Rauf Orbay Caddesi - Kafkale Yönü | 06:48 |
İski Tesisleri - Kafkale Yönü | 06:50 |
Kafkale Spor Tesisleri - Sondurak Yönü | 06:52 |
İETT bus schedule - 133M (Aliya İzzetbegoviç Parki -Kafkale Spor Tesisleri)
The İETT bus schedule for the 133M route, Aliya İzzetbegoviç Parki -Kafkale Spor Tesisleri, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aliya İZzetbegoviç Parkı station to Kafkale Spor Tesisleri - Sondurak Yönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule.