134
134 - Am Omnibushof Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hottengrund | 00:17 |
Kaserne Hottengrund | 00:17 |
Temmeweg | 00:18 |
Gößweinsteiner Gang | 00:19 |
Parnemannweg | 00:20 |
Alt-Kladow | 00:21 |
Finnenhaus-Siedlung | 00:22 |
Neukladower Allee | 00:23 |
Krankenhaus Havelhöhe | 00:24 |
General-Steinhoff-Kaserne | 00:25 |
Christoph-Kolumbus-Str. | 00:25 |
Breitehornweg | 00:26 |
Helleberge | 00:27 |
Am Graben | 00:28 |
Alt-Gatow | 00:29 |
Gatow Kirche | 00:30 |
Pfirsichweg | 00:31 |
Emil-Basdeck-Str. | 00:31 |
Biberburg | 00:32 |
Zur Haveldüne | 00:33 |
Gatower Str./Weinmeisterhornweg | 00:34 |
Sandheideweg | 00:35 |
Gatower Str./Heerstr. | 00:36 |
Am Omnibushof | 00:37 |
BVG Bus schedule - 134 (Am Omnibushof)
The BVG Bus schedule for the 134 route, Am Omnibushof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hottengrund station to Am Omnibushof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BVG schedule. We update the schedule of 134, from Kladow to Wilhelmstadt, daily at midnight.