134UK - Uğurmumcu -Kartal Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uğurmumcu - Son Durak (1prn 21u Yönü | 06:30 | 08:05 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 18:00 |
Yunus Emre - Kadiköy Yönü | 06:30 | 08:05 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 18:00 |
Yarenler - Kadiköy Yönü | 06:31 | 08:07 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:02 | 18:02 |
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Caddesi - Kadiköy 21u Yönü | 06:32 | 08:08 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:03 | 18:03 |
Öz Barbaros - Kadiköy 21u Yönü | 06:33 | 08:09 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 16:04 | 18:04 |
Aydinlar Sitesi - Kadiköy Yönü | 06:34 | 08:10 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 16:05 | 18:05 |
Adnan Kahveci - Kadiköy Yönü | 06:35 | 08:12 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 16:07 | 18:07 |
Akşemsettin Caddesi 28 | 06:36 | 08:13 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 16:08 | 18:08 |
Şehitler Camii - Kadiköy Yönü | 06:37 | 08:14 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:09 | 18:09 |
Aydos Orman Parki - Kadiköy Yönü | 06:38 | 08:15 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:10 | 18:10 |
Uğur Mumcu Sitesi - Kartal Yönü | 06:39 | 08:17 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:12 | 18:12 |
Güzelevler - Kadiköy Yönü | 06:40 | 08:18 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:13 | 18:13 |
Bulvar - Kadiköy Yönü | 06:41 | 08:19 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 16:14 | 18:14 |
Gülbağ Sokak - Kadiköy Yönü | 06:42 | 08:21 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 16:16 | 18:16 |
Aydos Yolu - Kartal Yönü | 06:43 | 08:22 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:17 | 18:17 |
Gümüşpinar - Kartal Yönü | 06:44 | 08:24 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:19 | 18:19 |
Sümbül Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 06:45 | 08:25 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:20 | 18:20 |
İğde Ağaci Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 06:46 | 08:26 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:21 | 18:21 |
Atatürk Çiçeği Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 06:46 | 08:26 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:21 | 18:21 |
Şehit Aydin Çelik - Kartal Yönü | 06:47 | 08:28 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:23 | 18:23 |
Haci Arifbey Sokak - Kartal Yönü | 06:48 | 08:29 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:24 | 18:24 |
Zeytinlik Caddesi - Kartal Yönü | 06:49 | 08:30 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:25 | 18:25 |
Gümüşpinar Muhtarliği - Gidiş Yönü | 06:50 | 08:31 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:26 | 18:26 |
Millet Caddesi | 06:51 | 08:32 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 16:27 | 18:27 |
Ülkü Bora Ortaokulu - Kadiköy Yönü | 06:52 | 08:33 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:28 | 18:28 |
Yahya Kemal Beyatli Parki - Kadiköy 21u Yönü | 06:53 | 08:35 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:30 | 18:30 |
Şehit Oktay Karakelle - Kadiköy Yönü | 06:54 | 08:36 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:31 | 18:31 |
Yeni Mahalle | 06:55 | 08:37 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 16:32 | 18:32 |
Soğanlik Metro - Kartal Köp. Yönü | 06:56 | 08:39 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:34 | 18:34 |
Kartal Sanayi - Kartal Köp. Yönü | 06:57 | 08:40 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:35 | 18:35 |
Ağiz Ve Diş Sağliği Merkezi - Kartal Köprüsü Yönü | 06:58 | 08:41 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Bölge Trafik - Kartal Yönü | 06:59 | 08:43 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Kartal Poliklinikler - Kartal Yönü | 07:02 | 08:46 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:41 | 18:41 |
Spor Caddesi - Kartal Yönü | 07:03 | 08:48 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:43 | 18:43 |
Dağ Sokak - Kartal 134 Yönü | 07:05 | 08:50 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:45 | 18:45 |
Çavuşoğlu - Kartal Yönü | 07:07 | 08:52 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:47 | 18:47 |
Kartal Hükümet Konaği - Kartal Yönü | 07:08 | 08:53 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Kartal Neyzen Tevfik Meydan - Pendik Yönü | 07:10 | 08:54 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Kartal - 1. Peron Yönü | 07:11 | 08:56 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:51 | 18:51 |
İETT bus schedule - 134UK (Uğurmumcu -Kartal)
The İETT bus schedule for the 134UK route, Uğurmumcu -Kartal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Uğurmumcu - Son Durak (1prn 21u Yönü station to Kartal - 1. Peron Yönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule.