136
136 - Sint-Agatha-Berchem Station Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Alsemberg Winderickxplein | - | 15:30 |
Sint-Genesius-Rode Fonteinstraat | - | 15:30 |
Sint-Genesius-Rode Rollebaan | - | 15:32 |
Sint-Genesius-Rode Termeulen | - | 15:33 |
Sint-Genesius-Rode Station | - | 15:35 |
Sint-Genesius-Rode Toeristenlaan | - | 15:36 |
Sint-Genesius-Rode Sint-Annalaan | - | 15:38 |
Sint-Genesius-Rode Bloemenhof | - | 15:39 |
Sint-Genesius-Rode Zoniënwoud | - | 15:41 |
Sint-Genesius-Rode Middenhut | - | 15:42 |
Sint-Genesius-Rode Lequimelaan | - | 15:44 |
Ukkel Kleine Hut | - | 15:45 |
Ukkel Pijnbomenstraat | - | 15:47 |
Ukkel Prins Van Oranje | - | 15:49 |
Ukkel Van Bever | - | 15:50 |
Ronces | - | 15:52 |
Ukkel Fort-Jaco | - | 15:52 |
Racing | - | 15:53 |
Vivier D'Oie | - | 15:54 |
Uccle Avenue Hamoir | - | 15:56 |
Vert Chasseur / Groene Jager | - | 15:57 |
Ukkel De Fré | - | 15:59 |
Ukkel Gobertlaan | - | 16:00 |
Uccle Avenue Churchill | - | 16:01 |
Bascule | - | 16:02 |
Elsene Patton | - | 16:03 |
Ixelles Avenue Lepoutre | - | 16:05 |
MA Campagne | - | 16:06 |
Sint-Gillis Moris | - | 16:07 |
Sint-Gillis Moricharplein | - | 16:08 |
Sint-Gillis Munthofstraat | - | 16:09 |
Sint-Gillis Hallepoort | - | 16:10 |
Sint-Gillis Hallepoort Metro | - | 16:11 |
Sint-Gillis Fonsny | - | 16:12 |
Brussel Zuid Perron 13 | - | 16:13 |
Anderlecht Oude Stelplaats | - | 16:15 |
Anderlecht Grondel | - | 16:16 |
Anderlecht Kuregem | - | 16:18 |
Anderlecht Van Der Bruggen | - | 16:18 |
Anderlecht Aumale | - | 16:19 |
Anderlecht Birmingham | - | 16:20 |
Anderlecht Kol.Veteranensquare | - | 16:22 |
Scheut | - | 16:23 |
Rue De L'Obus | - | 16:24 |
Anderlecht Prins Van Luik | - | 16:26 |
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Moortebeek | - | 16:27 |
Dilbeek Tourelle | - | 16:29 |
Dilbeek Sint-Antoon | 06:39 | 16:30 |
Dilbeek Kaudenaardestraat | 06:40 | 16:32 |
Dilbeek Markt | 06:41 | 16:34 |
Dilbeek Gemeenteplein | 06:42 | 16:35 |
Dilbeek H.Moeremanslaan | 06:42 | 16:35 |
Dilbeek Mollekens | 06:44 | 16:37 |
Dilbeek Van Malderlaan | 06:44 | 16:38 |
Dilbeek Elegem | 06:46 | 16:40 |
Dilbeek Wilgengaarde | 06:46 | 16:40 |
Groot-Bijgaarden Kloosterstraat | 06:48 | 16:42 |
Dilbeek Station | 06:49 | 16:44 |
Dilbeek Wolsem | 06:50 | 16:45 |
Dilbeek Hoogveld | 06:51 | 16:46 |
Groot-Bijgaarden Molenberg | 06:51 | 16:47 |
Groot-Bijgaarden Reinaert | 06:52 | 16:48 |
Groot-Bijgaarden Bekkerzeelweg | 06:53 | 16:49 |
Groot-Bijgaarden Merlo | 06:54 | 16:51 |
Groot-Bijgaarden Don Bosco | 06:55 | 16:51 |
Groot-Bijgaarden Kerk | 06:56 | 16:53 |
Groot-Bijgaarden Pleinstraat | 06:57 | 16:54 |
Groot-Bijgaarden Stationsstraat | 06:58 | 16:56 |
Dilbeek Cryptelaan | 06:59 | 16:57 |
Groot-Bijgaarden Tieboutstraat | 07:00 | 16:58 |
Sint-Agatha-Berchem Station | 07:01 | 16:59 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 136 (Sint-Agatha-Berchem Station)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 136 route, Sint-Agatha-Berchem Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Alsemberg Winderickxplein station to Sint-Agatha-Berchem Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.