136D
136D - Philippeville Centre Quai 2→Florennes Gare D'Autobus Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Philippeville Centre Quai 2 | 06:45 | 08:03 | 08:17 | 08:25 | 14:30 | 15:40 |
Philippeville Polyclinique | - | - | - | - | - | 15:40 |
Philippeville Quatre Bras | - | - | - | - | - | 15:40 |
Philippeville Vieille Gare | - | - | - | - | - | 15:42 |
Philippeville Les Baraques | - | - | 08:18 | 08:26 | - | - |
Jamagne Try Moussoux | 06:48 | 08:06 | - | - | 14:33 | - |
Jamagne Carrefour | - | - | - | - | - | 15:43 |
Jamagne Entrée du Village | - | - | - | - | - | 15:44 |
Jamagne Centre | - | - | - | - | - | 15:45 |
Jamagne Place Communale | - | - | - | - | - | 15:46 |
Chaumont Barrière Luc | - | - | 08:21 | 08:29 | - | - |
Hemptinne Château D'Eau | - | - | - | - | - | 15:48 |
Hemptinne Cabine | 06:50 | 08:08 | - | - | 14:35 | 15:49 |
Florennes Route De Chaumont | - | - | 08:25 | 08:33 | - | - |
Florennes Bois-Joly | - | - | 08:26 | 08:34 | - | - |
Florennes Place Verte | - | - | 08:27 | 08:35 | - | - |
Saint-Aubin Pont | 06:54 | 08:12 | - | - | 14:40 | 15:54 |
Saint-Aubin Route De Florennes | 06:56 | 08:14 | - | - | 14:42 | 15:56 |
Saint-Aubin Ber-Aux-Fosses | 06:57 | 08:15 | - | - | 14:43 | 15:57 |
Florennes Saint-Roch | 06:58 | 08:16 | - | - | 14:44 | 15:58 |
Florennes Place De La Chapelle | - | - | 08:28 | 08:36 | - | - |
Florennes Place De La Chapelle | 06:59 | 08:18 | - | - | 14:46 | 16:00 |
Florennes Gare D'Autobus | 07:00 | 08:19 | 08:29 | 08:37 | 14:47 | 16:01 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Philippeville Centre Quai 2 | 06:45 | 15:40 |
Philippeville Polyclinique | - | 15:40 |
Philippeville Quatre Bras | - | 15:40 |
Philippeville Vieille Gare | - | 15:42 |
Jamagne Try Moussoux | 06:48 | - |
Jamagne Carrefour | - | 15:43 |
Jamagne Entrée du Village | - | 15:44 |
Jamagne Centre | - | 15:45 |
Jamagne Place Communale | - | 15:46 |
Hemptinne Château D'Eau | - | 15:48 |
Hemptinne Cabine | 06:50 | 15:49 |
Saint-Aubin Pont | 06:54 | 15:53 |
Saint-Aubin Route De Florennes | 06:56 | 15:55 |
Saint-Aubin Ber-Aux-Fosses | 06:57 | 15:56 |
Florennes Saint-Roch | 06:58 | 15:57 |
Florennes Place De La Chapelle | 06:59 | 16:00 |
Florennes Gare D'Autobus | 07:00 | 16:01 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 136D (Philippeville Centre Quai 2→Florennes Gare D'Autobus)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 136D route, Philippeville Centre Quai 2→Florennes Gare D'Autobus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Philippeville Centre Quai 2 station to Florennes Gare D'Autobus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 136D, from Philippeville to Florennes, daily at midnight.
136D Alternative Directions Schedules
- 136D Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 6→Rance Place François
- 136D Schedule - Philippeville Ecole D'Enseignement Spécial→Florennes Gare D'Autobus
- 136D Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 6→Cerfontaine Place
- 136D Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 7→Philippeville Ecole D'Enseignement Spécial
- 136D Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 7→Saint-Aubin Pont
- 136D Schedule - Rance Place François→Philippeville Centre Quai 2
- 136D Schedule - Philippeville Centre Quai 3→Froidchapelle Place
- 136D Schedule - Froidchapelle Place→Philippeville Centre Quai 2
- 136D Schedule - Cerfontaine Place→Philippeville Centre Quai 2
- 136D Schedule - Philippeville Gare→Florennes Gare D'Autobus
- 136D Schedule - Senzeilles Eglise→Philippeville Centre Quai 2
- 136D Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 7→Rance Place François
- 136D Schedule - Rance Place François→Florennes Gare D'Autobus
- 136D Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 7→Philippeville Centre Quai 3
- 136D Schedule - Cerfontaine Place→Florennes Gare D'Autobus