136H - Tarnaka Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Nampally | 12:40 PM |
Nampally Grand Plaza | 12:41 PM |
Basheerbagh (L.B.Stadium) | 12:42 PM |
Hyderguda | 12:43 PM |
Hyderguda Old Mla Quarters | 12:45 PM |
Old M.L.A. Quarters | 12:46 PM |
New Science | 12:46 PM |
Y.M.C.A. | 12:48 PM |
Narayanaguda | 12:48 PM |
Baghlingampally | 12:49 PM |
Barkatpura | 12:50 PM |
Barkatpura | 12:50 PM |
Fever Hospital | 12:51 PM |
Nallakunta | 12:53 PM |
Shankarmutt | 12:54 PM |
Vidyanagar | 12:54 PM |
Vidhya Nagar | 12:55 PM |
Adikmet | 12:56 PM |
Ramnagar Gundu | 12:56 PM |
Jamia Osmania Bus Stop | 12:58 PM |
Arts College Bus Stop | 12:59 PM |
Manikeshwari Nagar | 1:01 PM |
Dairy Farm | 1:03 PM |
Tarnaka Hospital Stop | 1:04 PM |
Tarnaka Metro Station | 1:04 PM |
Railway Degree College | 1:05 PM |
Tarnaka Metro Station | 1:06 PM |
Tarnaka | 1:06 PM |
Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule - 136H (Tarnaka)
The Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule for the 136H route, Tarnaka, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nampally station to Tarnaka station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) schedule.