137 - Biesme Piscine→Mettet Place Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Biesme Piscine | 07:37 |
Biesme Noéchamps | 07:39 |
Biesme Planois | 07:40 |
Biesme Quinet | 07:42 |
Devant-Les-Bois La Culée | 07:43 |
Devant-Les-Bois Abreuvoir | 07:44 |
Devant-Les-Bois Bois du Prince | 07:45 |
Pontaury Route De Scry | 07:48 |
Pontaury Quatre Bras | 07:49 |
Pontaury Garage | 07:50 |
Scry Pont | 07:51 |
Scry Trois Bras | 07:52 |
Mettet St-Roch | 07:53 |
Mettet Place | 07:54 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 137 (Biesme Piscine→Mettet Place)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 137 route, Biesme Piscine→Mettet Place, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Biesme Piscine station to Mettet Place station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.