137 - Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum→Frick, Bahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum | 14:35 | 15:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Brugg Ag, Vorstadt | 14:36 | 15:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Umiken, Mühlehalde | 14:37 | 15:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Umiken, Oberdorf | 14:38 | 15:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
Umiken, Abzw. Riniken | 14:39 | 15:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Bözberg, Haldensteinstrasse | 14:40 | 15:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 |
Bözberg, Vierlinden | 14:41 | 15:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 |
Bözberg, Neustalden | 14:43 | 15:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 |
Bözberg, Riemen | 14:44 | 15:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Effingen, Dorf | 14:47 | 15:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 |
Bözen, Ausserdorf | 14:48 | 15:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Elfingen, Hiltematt | 14:52 | 15:52 | - | - |
Bözen, Mitteldorf | 14:54 | 15:54 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Hornussen, Oberdorf | 14:55 | 15:55 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Hornussen, Unterdorf | 14:56 | 15:56 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Frick, Bänihübel | 14:59 | 15:59 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Frick, Oberdorf | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Frick, Unterdorf | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Frick, Bahnhof | - | - | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum | 11:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 18:35 |
Brugg Ag, Vorstadt | 11:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Umiken, Mühlehalde | 11:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 18:37 |
Umiken, Oberdorf | 11:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Umiken, Abzw. Riniken | 11:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 18:39 |
Bözberg, Haldensteinstrasse | 11:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 18:40 |
Bözberg, Vierlinden | 11:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 |
Bözberg, Neustalden | 11:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 18:43 |
Bözberg, Riemen | 11:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 18:44 |
Effingen, Dorf | 11:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 |
Bözen, Ausserdorf | 11:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Elfingen, Hiltematt | 11:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
Bözen, Mitteldorf | 11:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 18:54 |
Hornussen, Oberdorf | 11:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 18:55 |
Hornussen, Unterdorf | 11:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 18:56 |
Frick, Bänihübel | 11:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 18:59 |
Frick, Oberdorf | 12:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Frick, Unterdorf | 12:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 19:02 |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 137 (Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum→Frick, Bahnhof)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 137 route, Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum→Frick, Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum station to Frick, Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
137 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 137 Schedule - Effingen, Dorf→Elfingen, Hiltematt
- 137 Schedule - Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum→Frick, Bahnhof
- 137 Schedule - Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum→Frick, Bahnhof
- 137 Schedule - Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum→Hornussen, Unterdorf
- 137 Schedule - Frick, Ebnet→Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum
- 137 Schedule - Frick, Ebnet→Effingen, Dorf
- 137 Schedule - Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum→Frick, Ebnet
- 137 Schedule - Frick, Bahnhof→Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum
- 137 Schedule - Effingen, Dorf→Frick, Ebnet
- 137 Schedule - Elfingen, Hiltematt→Effingen, Dorf
- 137 Schedule - Frick, Bahnhof→Effingen, Dorf
- 137 Schedule - Effingen, Dorf→Frick, Bahnhof
- 137 Schedule - Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum→Frick, Bahnhof