137 - École Pointe-Lévy Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St-Laurent / Gravel | 08:43 |
Gravel / De Belmont | 08:44 |
Gravel / De B.-Guillaume | 08:44 |
Gravel / St-Télesphore | 08:44 |
Gravel / E.-Bégin | 08:45 |
Gravel / A.-Bolduc | 08:46 |
Saint-Georges / Proulx | 08:48 |
St-Georges / Hallé | 08:48 |
St-Georges / J.-Cloutier | 08:49 |
St-Georges / Amyot | 08:49 |
St-Georges / F.-Thomas Ouest | 08:50 |
St-Georges / F.-Thomas Est | 08:50 |
St-Georges / Daigle | 08:51 |
St-Georges / F.-X.-Lemieux | 08:51 |
St-Georges / C.-Rodrigue | 08:52 |
St-Georges / Deschênes | 08:52 |
St-Georges / Fortier | 08:52 |
St-Georges / De Salaberry | 08:53 |
St-Georges / St-Édouard | 08:53 |
St-Georges / Du P.-Kennedy | 08:54 |
D.-Desjardins / A.-Desjardins | 08:55 |
École P.-Lévy - V.-Chagnon | 08:56 |
Aréna De Lévis | 08:57 |
Société de transport de Lévis bus schedule - 137 (École Pointe-Lévy)
The Société de transport de Lévis bus schedule for the 137 route, École Pointe-Lévy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St-Laurent / Gravel station to Aréna De Lévis station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Société de transport de Lévis schedule.