138 - Arezzo Terminal (Interno) Schedule Monday and Tuesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Siena-Via Tozzi 06:20 14:10 18:20 Rinaldo Franci 06:20 14:10 18:20 Biagio Di Montluc 06:21 14:11 18:21 Montluc 18 06:21 14:12 18:21 Le Lupe 06:22 14:13 18:23 Porta Ovile 06:25 14:17 18:26 Risalita San Francesco 06:25 14:17 18:26 Porta Pispini 06:27 14:20 18:29 Aretina Due Ponti 06:29 14:22 18:31 Casone 06:29 14:22 18:31 Bivio Europa 06:29 14:23 18:31 Presciano Muratori 06:33 - - Casetta 06:35 - - Bv. Armaiolo 06:51 14:45 - Rapolano-I Piani (Stadio) 06:52 14:46 - Rapolano - P.za Della Repubblica 06:53 14:47 - Rapolano-S.Sebastiano 06:53 14:47 - Bv. Sentino - 14:50 - Serre Parcheggio - 14:53 - Bv. Sentino 06:57 14:55 - Rigomagno Stazione 07:07 15:03 19:01 Bivio Santa Maria 07:10 15:06 19:03 Lucignano Giardini 07:12 15:08 19:05 S.P.19 Lucignano Nc. 55 07:13 15:09 19:06 Bivio Per Tozzo 07:14 15:10 19:07 Frantoio Cinque Colli 07:15 15:11 19:08 Ceneraia 07:16 15:13 19:10 Monte San Savino - Stazione - 15:16 - Zona Industriale - 15:17 - Ss.73 Spoiano Al Km.128,350 - 15:22 - Ss.73 Spoiano Centro Al Km.129,350 - 15:23 - Tegoleto - 15:26 - Pieve Al Toppo Banca Toscana - 15:29 - Ripa Olmo - San Zeno 07:31 15:32 19:25 Ripa Dell'Olmo 07:32 15:33 19:25 Olmo Palazzini 07:33 15:35 19:27 La Mossa 07:34 15:36 19:27 Via Veneto 211 - Pallanca 07:38 15:39 19:30 Via Veneto - Distributore Agip 07:39 15:40 19:31 Via XXV Aprile 44 07:43 15:43 19:33 Arezzo Terminal (Interno) 07:45 15:45 19:35
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Siena-Via Tozzi 06:30 14:10 18:20 Rinaldo Franci 06:30 14:10 18:20 Biagio Di Montluc 06:31 14:11 18:21 Montluc 18 06:31 14:12 18:21 Le Lupe 06:32 14:13 18:23 Porta Ovile 06:35 14:17 18:26 Risalita San Francesco 06:35 14:17 18:26 Porta Pispini 06:37 14:20 18:29 Aretina Due Ponti 06:39 14:22 18:31 Casone 06:39 14:22 18:31 Bivio Europa 06:39 14:23 18:31 Presciano Muratori 06:43 - - Casetta 06:45 - - Bv. Armaiolo 07:01 14:45 - Rapolano-I Piani (Stadio) 07:02 14:46 - Rapolano - P.za Della Repubblica 07:03 14:47 - Rapolano-S.Sebastiano 07:03 14:47 - Bv. Sentino - 14:50 - Serre Parcheggio - 14:53 - Bv. Sentino 07:07 14:55 - Rigomagno Stazione 07:17 15:03 19:01 Bivio Santa Maria 07:20 15:06 19:03 Lucignano Giardini 07:22 15:08 19:05 S.P.19 Lucignano Nc. 55 07:23 15:09 19:06 Bivio Per Tozzo 07:24 15:10 19:07 Frantoio Cinque Colli 07:25 15:11 19:08 Ceneraia 07:26 15:13 19:10 Monte San Savino - Stazione - 15:16 - Zona Industriale - 15:17 - Ss.73 Spoiano Al Km.128,350 - 15:22 - Ss.73 Spoiano Centro Al Km.129,350 - 15:23 - Tegoleto - 15:26 - Pieve Al Toppo Banca Toscana - 15:29 - Ripa Olmo - San Zeno 07:41 15:32 19:25 Ripa Dell'Olmo 07:42 15:33 19:25 Olmo Palazzini 07:43 15:35 19:27 La Mossa 07:44 15:36 19:27 Via Veneto 211 - Pallanca 07:48 15:39 19:30 Via Veneto - Distributore Agip 07:49 15:40 19:31 Via XXV Aprile 44 07:53 15:43 19:33 Arezzo Terminal (Interno) 07:55 15:45 19:35
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Siena-Via Tozzi 06:40 15:30 Rinaldo Franci 06:40 15:30 Biagio Di Montluc 06:41 15:31 Montluc 18 06:42 15:32 Le Lupe 06:43 15:33 Porta Ovile 06:47 15:37 Risalita San Francesco 06:47 15:37 Porta Pispini 06:50 15:40 Aretina Due Ponti 06:52 15:42 Casone 06:52 15:42 Bivio Europa 06:53 15:43 Bv. Armaiolo 07:15 16:05 Rapolano-I Piani (Stadio) 07:16 16:06 Rapolano - P.za Della Repubblica 07:17 16:07 Rapolano-S.Sebastiano 07:17 16:07 Bv. Sentino 07:22 16:12 Serre Parcheggio 07:23 16:13 Bv. Sentino 07:25 16:15 Rigomagno Stazione 07:33 16:23 Bivio Santa Maria 07:36 16:26 Lucignano Giardini 07:38 16:28 S.P.19 Lucignano Nc. 55 07:39 16:29 Bivio Per Tozzo 07:40 16:30 Frantoio Cinque Colli 07:41 16:31 Ceneraia 07:43 16:33 Monte San Savino - Stazione 07:46 16:36 Zona Industriale 07:47 16:37 Ss.73 Spoiano Al Km.128,350 07:52 16:42 Ss.73 Spoiano Centro Al Km.129,350 07:53 16:43 Tegoleto 07:56 16:46 Pieve Al Toppo Banca Toscana 07:59 16:49 Ripa Olmo - San Zeno 08:02 16:52 Ripa Dell'Olmo 08:03 16:53 Olmo Palazzini 08:05 16:55 La Mossa 08:06 16:56 Via Veneto 211 - Pallanca 08:09 16:59 Via Veneto - Distributore Agip 08:10 17:00 Via XXV Aprile 44 08:13 17:03 Arezzo Terminal (Interno) 08:15 17:05
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 138 (Arezzo Terminal (Interno)) The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 138 route, Arezzo Terminal (Interno), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Siena-Via Tozzi station to Arezzo Terminal (Interno) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 138, from Siena to Arezzo, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 22, 2024
138 Alternative Directions Schedules