138 - Liebersbronn Jägerhaus Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berkh. am Wiesengrund | 05:38 | 06:20 | 06:52 | 07:53 | 11:57 | 17:15 |
Berkheim Jakobstraße | 05:40 | 06:22 | 06:54 | 07:55 | 11:59 | 17:17 |
Berkheim Kronenstraße | 05:42 | 06:24 | 06:56 | 07:57 | 12:01 | 17:19 |
Berkh. Gemeindezentrum | 05:44 | 06:26 | 06:58 | 07:59 | 12:03 | 17:21 |
Berkheim See | 05:45 | 06:27 | 06:59 | 08:00 | 12:04 | 17:22 |
Sirnau Finkenweg | 05:48 | 06:31 | 07:03 | 08:04 | 12:08 | 17:26 |
Sirnau Schwalbenweg | 05:49 | 06:32 | 07:04 | 08:05 | 12:09 | 17:27 |
Sirnau Sirnauer Hof | 05:51 | 06:34 | 07:06 | 08:07 | 12:11 | 17:29 |
Oberessl. Sirnauer Brücke | 05:53 | 06:36 | 07:08 | 08:09 | 12:13 | 17:31 |
Zell (Essl.) Alleenstraße | - | 06:37 | 07:09 | 08:10 | 12:14 | 17:32 |
Zell (Essl.) Berufl. Schulzen. | - | 06:38 | 07:10 | 08:11 | 12:15 | 17:33 |
Zell (Essl.) Körschstraße | - | 06:39 | 07:11 | 08:12 | 12:16 | 17:34 |
Oberesslingen Bf (Nord) | 05:57 | - | - | - | - | - |
Zell (Essl.) Johannesstraße | - | - | - | 08:14 | - | - |
Zell Bf | - | 06:41 | 07:13 | 08:15 | 12:18 | 17:36 |
Zell (Essl.) Alte Heusteige | - | 06:42 | 07:14 | 08:16 | 12:19 | 17:37 |
Oberessl. Gartenstadt | - | - | 07:16 | - | - | - |
Oberessl. Keplerstraße | - | 06:43 | - | 08:17 | 12:20 | 17:38 |
Oberesslingen Zimmerbachstr. | 05:59 | 06:43 | - | 08:17 | 12:20 | 17:38 |
Oberessl. Weiherstraße | 05:59 | 06:44 | - | 08:18 | 12:21 | 17:39 |
Oberessl. Th.-Heuss-Gymnasium | 06:01 | 06:46 | 07:21 | 08:20 | 12:23 | 17:41 |
Oberessl. Lerchenäcker | - | - | 07:24 | 08:23 | 12:26 | - |
Oberessl. Brandenburger Str. | 06:03 | 06:48 | 07:26 | 08:25 | 12:28 | 17:43 |
Hegensberg Ortseingang | 06:04 | 06:49 | 07:27 | 08:26 | 12:29 | 17:44 |
Hegensberg Hofstraße | 06:06 | 06:51 | 07:29 | 08:28 | 12:31 | 17:46 |
Hegensb. Kriegerdenkmal | 06:07 | 06:52 | 07:30 | 08:29 | 12:32 | 17:47 |
Liebersbronn Kirche | 06:08 | 06:53 | 07:31 | 08:30 | 12:33 | 17:48 |
Liebersbronn Neue Straße | 06:09 | 06:54 | 07:32 | 08:31 | 12:34 | 17:49 |
Liebersbronn Alte Steige | 06:10 | 06:55 | 07:33 | 08:32 | 12:35 | 17:50 |
Liebersbronn Jägerhaus | 06:14 | 06:59 | 07:37 | 08:36 | 12:39 | 17:54 |
SSB bus schedule - 138 (Liebersbronn Jägerhaus)
The SSB bus schedule for the 138 route, Liebersbronn Jägerhaus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Berkh. am Wiesengrund station to Liebersbronn Jägerhaus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SSB schedule.