1386 - Sai Blumob/Term. Proeb/Term. Fortaleza/H.Tribess/Dorow/M. Sol/R.Bromelias/F.Vahldieck/Ponte Tamarindo/A.Veiga/Blumob Schedule
Sunday, Monday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Almirante Tamandaré, 1383 | 00:15 |
Parque Ramiro Ruediger | 00:15 |
Terminal Proeb | 00:16 |
Rua Antônio Da Veiga, 701-849 | 00:17 |
Rua Antônio Da Veiga - Furb | 00:18 |
Avenida Martin Luther, 1602-1704 | 00:19 |
Fort Atacadista - Sentido Fortaleza | 00:21 |
Shopping Park Europeu - Sentido Fortaleza | 00:22 |
Terminal Fortaleza | 00:23 |
Rua Júlio Michel, 263 | 00:24 |
Rua Júlio Michel, 466 | 00:24 |
Rua Hermann Tribess, 86 | 00:25 |
Rua Hermann Tribess, 514 | 00:25 |
Rua Hermann Tribess, 944 | 00:26 |
Rua Hermann Tribess, 1980 | 00:26 |
Rua Hermann Tribess, 1432 | 00:27 |
Rua Hermann Tribess, 52 | 00:27 |
Rua Hermann Tribess, 1970 | 00:28 |
Rua Hermann Tribess, 2309 | 00:28 |
Rua Hermann Tribess, 2601 | 00:28 |
Rua Francisco Vahldieck, 3418 | 00:29 |
Rua Samuel Morse, 2192-2240 | 00:31 |
Rua Samuel Morse, 2512-2574 | 00:31 |
Rua Samuel Morse, 2862-2980 | 00:32 |
Rua Samuel Morse, 29 | 00:32 |
Rua Samuel Morse, 2511-2573 | 00:33 |
Rua Morada Do Sol, 440-468 | 00:34 |
Rua Morada Do Sol, 602-706 | 00:34 |
Rua Juventino Pereira, 224-244 | 00:35 |
Rua Hildo Kasulke, 192-448 | 00:35 |
Rua Das Bromélias, 295-339 | 00:36 |
Rua Das Bromélias, 33 | 00:36 |
Rua Francisco Vahldieck, 11 | 00:37 |
Rua Francisco Vahldieck, 3635 | 00:37 |
Rua Francisco Vahldieck, 3363-3461 | 00:38 |
Rua Francisco Vahldieck, 2769-2815 | 00:39 |
Rua Francisco Vahldieck, 2309-2489 | 00:39 |
Supermercado Top Fortaleza - Sentido Centro | 00:40 |
Rua Francisco Vahldieck, 1497-1563 | 00:41 |
Rua Francisco Vahldieck, 1077-1199 | 00:41 |
Rua Fernando De Souza E Silva, 1481 | 00:43 |
Via Expressa, 611 | 00:44 |
Rua Iguaçu, 171 | 00:46 |
Rua São Paulo - Furb | 00:47 |
Rua Antônio Da Veiga, 534 | 00:48 |
Rua Almirante Tamandaré, 1376 | 00:50 |
Blumob | 00:15 |
BluMob bus schedule - 1386 (Sai Blumob/Term. Proeb/Term. Fortaleza/H.Tribess/Dorow/M. Sol/R.Bromelias/F.Vahldieck/Ponte Tamarindo/A.Veiga/Blumob)
The BluMob bus schedule for the 1386 route, Sai Blumob/Term. Proeb/Term. Fortaleza/H.Tribess/Dorow/M. Sol/R.Bromelias/F.Vahldieck/Ponte Tamarindo/A.Veiga/Blumob, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Blumob station to Blumob station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BluMob schedule.