138A
138A - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 12→Doische Passage À Niveau Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 12 | 12:14 | 16:30 |
Florennes Place De La Chapelle | 12:14 | 16:30 |
Florennes Place Verte | 12:14 | 16:30 |
Florennes Quartier Saint-Paul | 12:16 | 16:32 |
Florennes Rue Des Houillières | 12:17 | 16:33 |
Chaumont Eglise | 12:21 | 16:37 |
Chaumont Barrière Luc | 12:26 | 16:42 |
Vodecee Place | 12:27 | 16:43 |
Vodecee Route De Givet | 12:28 | 16:44 |
Villers-Le-Gambon Place | 12:30 | 16:46 |
Merlemont Carrières | 12:32 | 16:48 |
Merlemont Passage À Niveau | 12:34 | 16:50 |
Merlemont Place | 12:34 | 16:50 |
Merlemont Route De Villers-En-Fagne | 12:35 | 16:51 |
Merlemont Coin du Bois | 12:37 | 16:53 |
Sart-En-Fagne Notre-Dame | 12:39 | 16:55 |
Merlemont Gare | 12:40 | 16:56 |
Merlemont Ferme D'Hepnimont | 12:40 | 16:56 |
Merlemont Malplaqué | 12:42 | 16:58 |
Merlemont Ferme Lebrun | 12:43 | 16:59 |
Romedenne Bois du Four | 12:44 | 17:00 |
Romedenne Barrière | 12:45 | 17:01 |
Romedenne Gare | 12:46 | 17:02 |
Romedenne Rue du Moulin De Romedenne | 12:48 | 17:04 |
Romedenne Eglise | 12:49 | 17:05 |
Romedenne Eglise | 12:50 | 17:06 |
Romedenne Rue du Moulin De Romedenne | 12:51 | 17:07 |
Romedenne Gare | 12:52 | 17:08 |
Romedenne Barrière | 12:54 | 17:10 |
Romeree Bois Licot | 12:56 | 17:12 |
Romeree Gare | 12:57 | 17:13 |
Romeree Eglise | 12:58 | 17:14 |
Romeree Chapelle | 12:59 | 17:15 |
Gimnee Eglise | 13:02 | 17:18 |
Gimnee Village | 13:02 | 17:18 |
Gimnee Ecole | 13:03 | 17:19 |
Gimnee Fonds Marie | 13:05 | 17:21 |
Doische Cimetière | 13:07 | 17:23 |
Doische Ecoles | 13:08 | 17:24 |
Doische Bois du Fir | 13:09 | 17:25 |
Doische Calvaire | 13:10 | 17:26 |
Doische La Jonquiere | 13:11 | 17:27 |
Doische Passage À Niveau | 13:12 | 17:28 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 138A (Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 12→Doische Passage À Niveau)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 138A route, Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 12→Doische Passage À Niveau, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 12 station to Doische Passage À Niveau station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
138A Alternative Directions Schedules
- 138A Schedule - Villers-Le-Gambon Place→Florennes Gare D'Autobus
- 138A Schedule - Romeree Eglise→Florennes Gare D'Autobus
- 138A Schedule - Romeree Eglise→Florennes Gare D'Autobus
- 138A Schedule - Merlemont Ferme D'Hepnimont→Villers-Le-Gambon Place
- 138A Schedule - Merlemont Ferme D'Hepnimont→Florennes Gare D'Autobus
- 138A Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 12→Romeree Eglise
- 138A Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 12→Doische Passage À Niveau
- 138A Schedule - Doische Passage À Niveau→Florennes Gare D'Autobus
- 138A Schedule - Doische Passage À Niveau→Florennes Gare D'Autobus
- 138A Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 12→Merlemont Ferme D'Hepnimont
- 138A Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 12→Villers-Le-Gambon Place
- 138A Schedule - Florennes Gare D'Autobus Quai 12→Doische Passage À Niveau