139 - Manoel Honório Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - 114/135/199
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
08:00 | 07:05 |
09:00 | 08:00 |
09:50 | 08:55 |
10:45 | 09:50 |
11:40 | 10:45 |
12:35 | 11:40 |
13:30 | 12:35 |
14:25 | 13:30 |
15:20 | 14:25 |
16:15 | 15:20 |
17:10 | 16:15 |
18:05 | 17:10 |
19:00 | 18:05 |
19:55 | 19:00 |
20:50 | 19:55 |
21:45 | 20:50 |
22:40 | 21:45 |
23:35 | 22:40 |
- | 23:35 |
Via JF bus schedule - 139 (Manoel Honório)
The Via JF bus schedule for the 139 route, Manoel Honório, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - 114/135/199 station to Rua Silvio Romero, 43 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Via JF schedule.