139 - Diekirch, Gare Routière Schedule Weekdays Schedule Bigelbach, Kiirch Bigelbach, Op Der Tonn Reisdorf, Duddwee Reisdorf, Beim Goberhaff Reisdorf, Bei Der Gare Reisdorf, Cité J. Hientgen Bleesbréck Gilsdorf, An Der Kléck Gilsdorf, Bei Der Schoul Diekirch, Rue J. Merten Diekirch, Alexis Heck Diekirch, Op Der Kluuster Diekirch, Gare Routière 04:11 04:12 04:13 04:13 04:16 04:20 04:31 04:31 04:32 04:34 04:36 04:37 04:39 05:11 05:12 05:13 05:13 05:16 05:20 05:31 05:31 05:32 05:34 05:36 05:37 05:39 06:11 06:12 06:13 06:13 06:16 06:20 06:31 06:31 06:32 06:34 06:36 06:37 06:39 06:41 06:42 06:43 06:43 06:46 06:50 07:01 07:02 07:03 07:04 07:07 07:08 07:10 07:11 07:12 07:13 07:13 07:16 07:20 07:31 07:32 07:33 07:34 07:37 07:38 07:40 08:11 08:12 08:13 08:13 08:16 08:20 08:31 08:32 08:33 08:34 08:37 08:38 08:40 09:11 09:12 09:13 09:13 09:16 09:20 09:31 09:31 09:32 09:34 09:36 09:37 09:39 10:11 10:12 10:13 10:13 10:16 10:20 10:31 10:31 10:32 10:34 10:36 10:37 10:39 11:11 11:12 11:13 11:13 11:16 11:20 11:31 11:31 11:32 11:34 11:36 11:37 11:39 12:11 12:12 12:13 12:13 12:16 12:20 12:31 12:31 12:32 12:34 12:36 12:37 12:39 13:11 13:12 13:13 13:13 13:16 13:20 13:31 13:31 13:32 13:34 13:36 13:37 13:39 14:11 14:12 14:13 14:13 14:16 14:20 14:31 14:31 14:32 14:34 14:36 14:37 14:39 15:11 15:12 15:13 15:13 15:16 15:20 15:31 15:31 15:32 15:34 15:36 15:37 15:39 16:11 16:12 16:13 16:13 16:16 16:20 16:31 16:32 16:33 16:34 16:37 16:38 16:40 17:11 17:12 17:13 17:13 17:16 17:20 17:31 17:32 17:33 17:34 17:37 17:38 17:40 18:11 18:12 18:13 18:13 18:16 18:20 18:31 18:32 18:33 18:34 18:37 18:38 18:40 19:11 19:12 19:13 19:13 19:16 19:20 19:31 19:31 19:32 19:34 19:36 19:37 19:39 20:11 20:12 20:13 20:13 20:16 20:20 20:31 20:31 20:32 20:34 20:36 20:37 20:39 22:11 22:12 22:13 22:13 22:16 22:20 22:31 22:31 22:32 22:34 22:36 22:37 22:39
Saturday Schedule Bigelbach, Kiirch Bigelbach, Op Der Tonn Reisdorf, Duddwee Reisdorf, Beim Goberhaff Reisdorf, Bei Der Gare Reisdorf, Cité J. Hientgen Bettendorf, Bleesbréck Gilsdorf, An Der Kléck Gilsdorf, Bei Der Schoul Diekirch, Rue J. Merten Diekirch, Alexis Heck Diekirch, Op Der Kluuster Diekirch, Gare Routière 05:11 05:12 05:13 05:13 05:16 05:20 05:31 05:31 05:32 05:34 05:36 05:37 05:39 06:11 06:12 06:13 06:13 06:16 06:20 06:31 06:31 06:32 06:34 06:36 06:37 06:39 07:11 07:12 07:13 07:13 07:16 07:20 07:31 07:31 07:32 07:34 07:36 07:37 07:39 08:11 08:12 08:13 08:13 08:16 08:20 08:31 08:31 08:32 08:34 08:36 08:37 08:39 09:11 09:12 09:13 09:13 09:16 09:20 09:31 09:31 09:32 09:34 09:36 09:37 09:39 10:11 10:12 10:13 10:13 10:16 10:20 10:31 10:31 10:32 10:34 10:36 10:37 10:39 11:11 11:12 11:13 11:13 11:16 11:20 11:31 11:31 11:32 11:34 11:36 11:37 11:39 12:11 12:12 12:13 12:13 12:16 12:20 12:31 12:31 12:32 12:34 12:36 12:37 12:39 13:11 13:12 13:13 13:13 13:16 13:20 13:31 13:31 13:32 13:34 13:36 13:37 13:39 14:11 14:12 14:13 14:13 14:16 14:20 14:31 14:31 14:32 14:34 14:36 14:37 14:39 15:11 15:12 15:13 15:13 15:16 15:20 15:31 15:31 15:32 15:34 15:36 15:37 15:39 16:11 16:12 16:13 16:13 16:16 16:20 16:31 16:31 16:32 16:34 16:36 16:37 16:39 17:11 17:12 17:13 17:13 17:16 17:20 17:31 17:31 17:32 17:34 17:36 17:37 17:39 18:11 18:12 18:13 18:13 18:16 18:20 18:31 18:31 18:32 18:34 18:36 18:37 18:39 19:11 19:12 19:13 19:13 19:16 19:20 19:31 19:31 19:32 19:34 19:36 19:37 19:39 20:11 20:12 20:13 20:13 20:16 20:20 20:31 20:31 20:32 20:34 20:36 20:37 20:39 22:11 22:12 22:13 22:13 22:16 22:20 22:31 22:31 22:32 22:34 22:36 22:37 22:39
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Bigelbach, Kiirch 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11 22:11 Bigelbach, Op Der Tonn 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12 Reisdorf, Duddwee 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13 22:13 Reisdorf, Beim Goberhaff 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13 22:13 Reisdorf, Bei Der Gare 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16 22:16 Reisdorf, Cité J. Hientgen 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20 22:20 Bleesbréck 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31 22:31 Gilsdorf, An Der Kléck 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31 22:31 Gilsdorf, Bei Der Schoul 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32 22:32 Diekirch, Rue J. Merten 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 22:34 Diekirch, Alexis Heck 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36 22:36 Diekirch, Op Der Kluuster 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 22:37 Diekirch, Gare Routière 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39 22:39
Régime Général des Transports Routiers bus schedule - 139 (Diekirch, Gare Routière) The Régime Général des Transports Routiers bus schedule for the 139 route, Diekirch, Gare Routière, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bigelbach, Kiirch station to Diekirch, Gare Routière station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Régime Général des Transports Routiers schedule.
Last updated on August 4, 2024
139 Alternative Directions Schedules