1398 - Estação Pirajá X Calabetão. Schedule
Departure from Rua Da Estação Nova Esperança Salvador - Bahia 41230 Brasil
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:50 | 18:32 | 20:39 |
05:10 | 20:39 | 21:14 |
05:30 | 21:14 | 21:44 |
05:50 | 21:44 | 22:14 |
06:10 | 22:14 | 23:00 |
06:30 | 23:00 | - |
06:50 | - | - |
07:10 | - | - |
07:30 | - | - |
07:50 | - | - |
08:21 | - | - |
08:38 | - | - |
08:58 | - | - |
09:18 | - | - |
09:35 | - | - |
10:09 | - | - |
10:32 | - | - |
10:52 | - | - |
11:12 | - | - |
11:32 | - | - |
11:52 | - | - |
12:12 | - | - |
12:32 | - | - |
12:52 | - | - |
13:12 | - | - |
13:32 | - | - |
13:52 | - | - |
14:12 | - | - |
14:32 | - | - |
14:52 | - | - |
15:12 | - | - |
15:32 | - | - |
15:52 | - | - |
16:12 | - | - |
16:32 | - | - |
16:52 | - | - |
17:12 | - | - |
17:32 | - | - |
17:52 | - | - |
18:07 | - | - |
18:37 | - | - |
18:52 | - | - |
19:07 | - | - |
19:22 | - | - |
19:42 | - | - |
20:27 | - | - |
20:57 | - | - |
21:27 | - | - |
21:57 | - | - |
22:30 | - | - |
23:00 | - | - |
OTTrans bus schedule - 1398 (Estação Pirajá X Calabetão.)
The OTTrans bus schedule for the 1398 route, Estação Pirajá X Calabetão., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Da Estação Nova Esperança Salvador - Bahia 41230 Brasil station to Praça Esperança 62-90 - Calabetão Salvador - Ba Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OTTrans schedule.