13Y - Kadiköy-Tepeüstü Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kadıköy - Rihtim1 | 07:45 | 10:45 | 13:45 | 17:00 | 20:30 |
Kadiköy Çarşi - Pendik Yönü | 07:45 | 10:45 | 13:45 | 17:00 | 20:30 |
Altiyol - Pendik Yönü | 07:47 | 10:47 | 13:47 | 17:02 | 20:31 |
Bariş Manço - Ziverbey Yönü | 07:49 | 10:48 | 13:48 | 17:04 | 20:33 |
Kadiköy Belediyesi - Pendik Yönü | 07:50 | 10:49 | 13:49 | 17:05 | 20:34 |
2.Hatboyu Sokak - Bostanci Yönü | 07:52 | 10:51 | 13:51 | 17:07 | 20:35 |
Ziverbey - Pendik Yönü | 07:53 | 10:52 | 13:52 | 17:08 | 20:36 |
Kuyubaşi - Pendik Yönü | 07:55 | 10:53 | 13:53 | 17:10 | 20:38 |
Marmara Üniversitesi Göztepe Yerleşkesi - Pendik Yönü | 07:56 | 10:54 | 13:54 | 17:11 | 20:39 |
Göztepe Prof. Dr. Süleyman Yalçin Şehir Hast. - Bostanci Yönü | 07:58 | 10:56 | 13:56 | 17:13 | 20:40 |
Dr. Erkin Caddesi - Esenevler Yönü | 07:59 | 10:57 | 13:57 | 17:14 | 20:41 |
Mehmet Beyazit Anadolu Lisesi - E-5 Yönü | 08:00 | 10:58 | 13:58 | 17:15 | 20:42 |
Şehit Ersin Ozan - Gözcübaba Yönü | 08:01 | 10:59 | 13:59 | 17:16 | 20:43 |
Onikiler Camii - Gözcübaba Yönü | 08:02 | 10:59 | 13:59 | 17:17 | 20:43 |
Mustafa Saffet Anadolu Lisesi - Gözcübaba Yönü | 08:03 | 11:00 | 14:00 | 17:18 | 20:44 |
Uyaniş Sokak - Göztepe Köprüsü Yönü | 08:04 | 11:00 | 14:00 | 17:19 | 20:44 |
Gözcübaba - Göztepe Köprüsü Yönü | 08:04 | 11:01 | 14:01 | 17:19 | 20:45 |
Anakent Koleji - Göztepe Köprüsü Yönü | 08:06 | 11:03 | 14:03 | 17:21 | 20:46 |
Hastane - Tuzla Yönü | 08:08 | 11:04 | 14:04 | 17:23 | 20:48 |
Yenisahra - Kartal Yönü | 08:12 | 11:07 | 14:07 | 17:27 | 20:50 |
Yenisahra Muhtarliği - Kadiköy 21y Yönü | 08:13 | 11:08 | 14:08 | 17:28 | 20:51 |
Merkez Camii - Barbaros Mah. Yönü | 08:14 | 11:09 | 14:09 | 17:29 | 20:52 |
Sahra - Sondurak Yönü | 08:15 | 11:10 | 14:10 | 17:30 | 20:53 |
Yunus Emre - Yeni Sahra Yönü | 08:16 | 11:10 | 14:10 | 17:31 | 20:54 |
Karacaoğlan - Yenisahra Yönü | 08:17 | 11:11 | 14:11 | 17:32 | 20:54 |
Kireçhaneler - Son Durak Yönü | 08:17 | 11:12 | 14:12 | 17:32 | 20:55 |
Murat Sokak - Altunizade Yönü | 08:19 | 11:13 | 14:13 | 17:34 | 20:56 |
Kelkit Sokak - Altunizade Yönü | 08:20 | 11:14 | 14:14 | 17:35 | 20:57 |
Hisarkent Sitesi - Yenişehir (13b) Yönü | 08:22 | 11:16 | 14:16 | 17:37 | 20:59 |
3107.Sokak - Soyak Yenisehir Yönü | 08:23 | 11:17 | 14:17 | 17:38 | 20:59 |
Ümraniye Cumhuriyet Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi - Yenisehir.11m Yönü | 08:25 | 11:18 | 14:18 | 17:40 | 21:01 |
Çakmak Polis Amirliği - Soyak Yenişehir Yönü | 08:26 | 11:19 | 14:19 | 17:41 | 21:01 |
Engelliler Eğitim Merkezi - Yenisehir Yönü | 08:27 | 11:20 | 14:20 | 17:42 | 21:02 |
Finans Merkezi - Parseller Yönü | 08:29 | 11:22 | 14:22 | 17:44 | 21:04 |
Çamlik Mahallesi - Atasehir Yönü | 08:33 | 11:24 | 14:24 | 17:48 | 21:06 |
Çamlik Merkez Camii - Üsküdar 13a Yönü | 08:34 | 11:26 | 14:26 | 17:49 | 21:08 |
Şehit Emre Anşin - Üsküdar 13a Yönü | 08:36 | 11:27 | 14:27 | 17:51 | 21:09 |
Şehit Murat Filik Parki - Üsküdar 13a Yönü | 08:37 | 11:28 | 14:28 | 17:52 | 21:10 |
Şehit Mahmut Coşkunsu - Üsküdar 13a Yönü | 08:39 | 11:29 | 14:29 | 17:54 | 21:11 |
Sevgi Parki - Üsküdar 13 Yönü | 08:40 | 11:31 | 14:31 | 17:55 | 21:12 |
Çakmak Spor Tesisleri - Üsküdar 13a Yönü | 08:41 | 11:32 | 14:32 | 17:56 | 21:13 |
Çakmak Merkez Camii - Üsküdar 13a Yönü | 08:43 | 11:33 | 14:33 | 17:58 | 21:14 |
Tepeüstü - Son Durak 11h Yönü | 08:45 | 11:35 | 14:35 | 18:00 | 21:16 |
İETT bus schedule - 13Y (Kadiköy-Tepeüstü)
The İETT bus schedule for the 13Y route, Kadiköy-Tepeüstü, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kadıköy - Rihtim1 station to Tepeüstü - Son Durak 11h Yönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule. We update the schedule of 13Y, from Osmanağa, Kadıköy to Ümraniye, daily at midnight.