14
14 - Ohey Eglise→Gesves Ecole Moyenne Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ohey Eglise | 17:58 |
Ohey Henri-Chêne | 17:58 |
Ohey Reppe | 18:00 |
Haut-Bois Entrée | 18:01 |
Haut-Bois Trou Bouquiau | 18:02 |
Brionsart Fond | 18:04 |
Brionsart Brionsart | 18:05 |
Gesves Impasse Des Chalets | 18:08 |
Gesves Ry Des Fonds | 18:09 |
Gesves Rue Monjoie | 18:10 |
Gesves Forges | 18:11 |
Gesves Fond | 18:12 |
Gesves Saint-Hubert | 18:14 |
Gesves Ecole Moyenne | 18:15 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 14 (Ohey Eglise→Gesves Ecole Moyenne)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 14 route, Ohey Eglise→Gesves Ecole Moyenne, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ohey Eglise station to Gesves Ecole Moyenne station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.