14 - Rencheux Ecole→Hebronval Route De Bihain Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rencheux Ecole | 07:52 |
Vielsalm Eglise | 07:53 |
Vielsalm Institut Saint-Joseph | 07:54 |
Vielsalm Route De Saint-Vith | 07:55 |
Vielsalm Hôtel De Ville | 07:56 |
Vielsalm Athénée | 07:57 |
Vielsalm Clinique | 07:58 |
Vielsalm Institut du Sacré Coeur | 07:59 |
Vielsalm Route De La Gare | 07:59 |
Vielsalm Garage Van Noppen | 07:59 |
Salmchateau Eglise | 08:01 |
Salmchateau Ecole | 08:01 |
Joubieval Hinry Haye | 08:03 |
Joubieval Chemin De Comté | 08:04 |
Les Sarts Maison Jehenson | 08:05 |
Les Sarts Maison Parmentier | 08:06 |
Les Sarts Terrain De Football | 08:06 |
Joubieval Route De Lierneux | 08:06 |
Joubieval Maison Augustin | 08:08 |
Hebronval Zoning | 08:09 |
Hebronval Route De Bihain | 08:10 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 14 (Rencheux Ecole→Hebronval Route De Bihain)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 14 route, Rencheux Ecole→Hebronval Route De Bihain, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rencheux Ecole station to Hebronval Route De Bihain station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
14 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 14 Schedule - Rencheux Ecole→Malempre Centre
- 14 Schedule - Manhay Athénée→Grand Halleux Eglise
- 14 Schedule - Manhay Athénée→Rencheux Ecole
- 14 Schedule - Manhay Carrefour→Vielsalm Route De La Gare
- 14 Schedule - Rencheux Ecole→Manhay Dépôt Tec
- 14 Schedule - Manhay Carrefour→Vielsalm Eglise
- 14 Schedule - Manhay Carrefour→Rencheux Ecole
- 14 Schedule - Rencheux Ecole→Manhay Dépôt Tec
- 14 Schedule - Vielsalm Route De La Gare→Manhay Dépôt Tec
- 14 Schedule - Grand Halleux Eglise→Manhay Athénée
- 14 Schedule - Vielsalm Eglise→Manhay Athénée
- 14 Schedule - Lierneux Gare Bus→Vielsalm Eglise
- 14 Schedule - Malempre Centre→Rencheux Ecole